Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
from £19.79to £24.998 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Schäffer wheel loader for agriculture and horticulture
• 1:16 scale for the BRUDER collection
• Operational articulated steering and loading arm
• Safety through a robust rollover bar
• Accessory set available to extend the play experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Schaeffer Compact Loader 2630 Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 02190
Bruder Schaeffer Compact Loader 2630 Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Schaeffer 2034 Compact loader Bruder 2190
✅ Fully Functional Front Loader – just like the real thing, Lifts, tilts, and scoops for realistic construction and loading play. ✅ Articulated Steering System – Enables tight turns and smooth maneuvering, just like the real thing. ✅ Compact & Durable Design – Built from high-quality, BPA-free ABS plastic for safe, long-lasting play. ✅ Compact & Durable Design – Built from high-quality, BPA-free ABS plastic for safe, long-lasting play. ✅ Ideal for Ages 3+ – Encourages imaginative role play, coordination, and hands-on exploration., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder 02190 Schaeffer Compact Loader 2034 1:16 scale loaders construction toy
Bruder 02190 Schaeffer Compact Loader 2034 1:16 scale loaders construction toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.99
£22.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Bruder Kids Schaffer 2630 Compact Loader Playset Model 0803503
Bringing compact power and realistic action to playtime, the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Schaffer 2630 Compact Loader Playset Model inspires young builders and farm enthusiasts with its authentic design and versatile working features. Crafted in precise scale from tough ABS plastic, it showcases articulated steering for nimble movement and a fully functional loading arm with a tilting bucket for hands-on scooping and dumping. Rugged tread tyres keep the loader steady on any surface, making it perfect for indoor or outdoor adventures, while its detailed construction encourages imaginative role-play and helps develop fine motor skills in children aged three and up.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Schaeffer 2034 Compact loader Bruder 2190
✅ Fully Functional Front Loader – just like the real thing, Lifts, tilts, and scoops for realistic construction and loading play. ✅ Articulated Steering System – Enables tight turns and smooth maneuvering, just like the real thing. ✅ Compact & Durable Design – Built from high-quality, BPA-free ABS plastic for safe, long-lasting play. ✅ Compact & Durable Design – Built from high-quality, BPA-free ABS plastic for safe, long-lasting play. ✅ Ideal for Ages 3+ – Encourages imaginative role play, coordination, and hands-on exploration., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURDER BRUDER SCHAFFER COMPACT LOADER 2630
BRUDER SCHAFFER COMPACT LOADER 2630, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02190 Schaffer Compact Loader 2034 Moving Arm Articulated Steer 1:16
Bruder Toys 02190 Schaffer Compact Loader 2034 Moving Arm Articulated Steer 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schäffer wheel loader for agriculture and horticulture
1:16 scale for the BRUDER collection
Operational articulated steering and loading arm
Safety through a robust rollover bar
Accessory set available to extend the play experience

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
£19.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982
£20.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
toytastictrading
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Toys 2000
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel