Bruder New Holland T5.120

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• 1:16 scale tractor
• Pivot front axle with treaded tires, additional steering rod
• Tow hitch for BRUDER implements
• Compatible with BRUDER figures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder New Holland T5.120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder New Holland T5.120 - 1:16 021849
Bruder New Holland T5.120 - 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02184 New Holland T5.120 1:16 Tractor, Vehicles, Farm, Agriculture, Tractor, Bulldog B0FBWP8M2F
The New Holland T5.120 impresses with its faithful design and high functionality, ideal for small farmers For stable rides even on uneven terrain, ideal for use on the farm or in the garden Allows easy control of the tractor through the roof, for precise manoeuvring in the game Compatible with almost all agricultural pre- and attachments from the bruder range for varied play possibilities Made from high-quality plastics such as ABS for durable, safe and realistic fun, Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids New Holland T5.120 Tractor Playset Model 0803502
Bring modern farmyard adventures to life with a realistic tractor model inspired by the versatile Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale New Holland T5.120 Tractor Playset Model, crafted from durable ABS plastics for hands-on play indoors or outdoors. Designed with a steerable off-road axle and a sliding roof steering rod, kids can enjoy precise manoeuvring and mechanical play with an opening bonnet, making every farm maintenance scene feel real. Compact yet capable, it integrates seamlessly into Bruder’s farm world and encourages imaginative storytelling, coordination and fine motor skill development for children aged three and over.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder New Holland T5.120 Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Brown 1398246
Bring modern farmyard play to life with the Bruder New Holland T5.120 Tractor, a highly detailed, realistic tractor model inspired by New Holland’s versatile T5 series, designed as an all-rounder for today’s farms. Produced in authentic 1:16 scale and crafted from premium, durable plastics such as ABS, this tractor is built for hands-on indoor and outdoor play and is suitable for children aged 3 years and over. Designed with Bruder’s signature realism, the New Holland T5.120 features a steerable, off-road full-floating front axle for authentic manoeuvring, plus an additional steering rod that allows children to steer the tractor through the sliding roof for precise control during play. The tractor also includes a bonnet that opens, adding satisfying mechanical play value and helping kids recreate real farm maintenance scenes. Compact yet capable, this tractor is designed to integrate into a full Bruder farm world and can be combined with almost all agricultural attachments from the Bruder range (sold separately), making it a versatile core vehicle for towing and implement-based role play.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1:16 scale tractor
Pivot front axle with treaded tires, additional steering rod
Tow hitch for BRUDER implements
Compatible with BRUDER figures
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder New Holland T5.120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Car with transport trailer 2544
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Car with motorboat 2543
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
£19.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£19.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder New Holland T5.120
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel