Bruder John Deere large baler

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder John Deere large baler
from £26.50to £34.998 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy Car Accessories
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Extendable support leg
• Powered straw rake
• Twine boxes, maintenance flap for opening
• Driving operation: Transport of straw bales to the outlet
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder John Deere large baler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids John Deere Big Bale Press Playset Model 0803467
Bring farming adventures to life with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale John Deere Big Bale Press Playset Model, a detailed replica that captures the spirit of agricultural work for imaginative play. Finished in classic green and yellow, the baler features moving parts like a functional pickup roller and a bale ejection system with two square hay bales included, so children can dive straight into realistic baling action. Built from tough ABS plastic with tread tyres and intricate decals, it's ready for both indoor and outdoor adventures, encouraging hands-on exploration and role-play that mirrors real farm machinery.
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere Big Square Baler
Bruder John Deere Big Square Baler, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£27.50
£31.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder Big Bale Press 690 John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 02017
Bruder Big Bale Press 690 John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Toys 02017 Pro Series John Deere Big BalePress Baler Toy Model 1:16
Bruder Toys 02017 Pro Series John Deere Big BalePress Baler Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02017 Pro Series John Deere Big BalePress Baler Toy Model 1:16
Bruder Toys 02017 Pro Series John Deere Big BalePress Baler Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02017 John Deere 690 Big Bale Press 1:16 scale big square baler farm toy
Bruder 02017 John Deere 690 Big Bale Press 1:16 scale big square baler farm toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bruder John Deere Baler 1:16 020170
Bruder John Deere Baler 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extendable support leg
Powered straw rake
Twine boxes, maintenance flap for opening
Driving operation: Transport of straw bales to the outlet
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M
Bruder John Deere large baler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Cable excavator 1891
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Articulated Wheel Loader FR130
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Stunt N Go Transporter & Trackset
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 3539
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder John Deere large baler
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
bgmtractor
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £3.95
toytastictrading
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel