Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)

Price History
• Tractor
• Fully movable
• Shovel for loading and unloading can be folded down
• True to detail
• Scale: 1:50
• Dimensions: W5.7 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre x L16.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 1979, Claas Axion 850 with Front Loader, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Green, Movable shovel, Rear hitch, Can be combined with SIKU trailers of the same scale SI001979-FBA
Detailed Claas Axion 850 tractor with front loader for playing and having fun A wide range of features: Removable glazed cabin, Foldable shovel, Opening bonnet, Front and rear hitches Incredibly durable: Mostly metal construction, Suitable for tile, parquet or carpet flooring, Excellent mobility thanks to large pneumatic rubber tyres Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1979 Claas Axion 850 tractor with front loader, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 16.3 x 5.7 x 7.6 cm, Weight: 0.184 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
SIKU NO.1979 1:50 CLAAS AXION 850 TRACTOR WITH FRONT LOADER Dicast Model / Toy
SIKU NO.1979 1:50 CLAAS AXION 850 TRACTOR WITH FRONT LOADER Dicast Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Alpha Toys 1:50 Siku Claas Tractor With Front Loader Model - 150 Scale 1979 Axion Diecast - siku claas front loader 150 model scale 1979 tractor axion diecast
Siku Claas tractor with front loader Highly detailed miniature die cast vehicle with removable cabinand new front loader Part of Siku's farmer...
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fully movable
Shovel for loading and unloading can be folded down
True to detail
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.7 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre x L16.3 cm
Scale
1:50

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.99
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 4 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder John Deere large baler
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader (1990)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey-Ferguson with Front Loader 1985
£20.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie CLAAS Ares Set (203739000)
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder New Holland T5.120
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Caterpillar Telehandler
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Steaming Monster Truck Van (203764025)
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder John Deere 5115 M
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£22.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
toysForKids
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel