Bruder Scrambler Ducati Desert Sled with rider

• Motorcycle with rider
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Motorcycle with steerable front fork, rider with clothing, helmet, and gloves
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled including Rider Bruder 63051 N
Just like the real thing Genuine in scale 1:16 Motorcycle with steered front fork, spring-loaded swinging fork and folding side stand Rider with authentic clothing, helmet and gloves Recommended age: suitable from 4 years upwards for playing indoors and outdoors
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Bruder Scrambler Ducati Desert Sled with Driver Rider Set Childrens Toy Playset 63051
Bruder Scrambler Ducati Desert Sled with Driver Rider Set Childrens Toy Playset, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Bruder Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled with Driver Figure 0819881
Capture the thrill of off-road adventure with a Bruder Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled with Driver Figure that excites both young enthusiasts and seasoned collectors. Scrambler Ducati Desert Sled brings authentic design to life with studded tyres on wire-spoke wheels, a faithful exhaust and motocross-inspired elements, all in realistic 1:16 scale. You'll find steering and rear suspension for interactive play, while the included driver figure sports authentic clothing, helmet and gloves for added realism. Perfect for inspiring imaginative play and delighting fans aged four years and up.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled including Rider Bruder 63051 N
Just like the real thing Genuine in scale 1:16 Motorcycle with steered front fork, spring-loaded swinging fork and folding side stand Rider with authentic clothing, helmet and gloves Recommended age: suitable from 4 years upwards for playing indoors and outdoors
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Bruder Scrambler Desert Sled W/ Driver Toy - White/Blue & Blue Bike Available B63051
Bruder Scrambler Desert Sled W/ Driver Toy - White/Blue & Blue Bike Available, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.59 / cm
Product Details
Additional information
Motorcycle with steerable front fork, rider with clothing, helmet, and gloves
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Scrambler Ducati Desert Sled with rider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Steaming Monster Truck Van (203764025)
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Quad with driver (63000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader (1990)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie CLAAS Ares Set (203739000)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Push & Go Racer
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£22.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Car with transport trailer 2544
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Scrambler Ducati Desert Sled with rider
Toys 2000
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel