Bruder TGA Tow Truck

Price History
• Tow Truck with Off-Road Vehicle
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:16
• Dimensions: W18.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x L49.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder TGA Tow Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids MAN TGA Breakdown Truck with Cross Country Vehicle Playset Model 0803585
Jump into adventure as the Bruder Kids MAN TGA Breakdown Truck with Cross Country Vehicle Playset Model brings realistic rescue missions to your playtime, capturing every detail for hands-on fun. Designed for immersive role-play, the 1:16 scale model encourages creativity indoors and outdoors, with functional features that mirror the real thing. Made from robust ABS plastic, it's ready for active play and easily pairs with other Bruder vehicles and accessories, ensuring hours of imaginative scenarios.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Breakdown Toy Truck Man TGA w/ Cross Country Vehicle Childrens Toy Model 02750
Bruder Breakdown Toy Truck Man TGA w/ Cross Country Vehicle Childrens Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Bruder MAN TGA Breakdown-truck with cross country vehicle Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Yellow 1398181
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MAN TGA Breakdown-truck with cross country vehicle – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MAN TGA Breakdown-truck with cross country vehicle adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Man Tga Tow Truck With Off Road Vehicle 2750
Bruder Man Tga Tow Truck With Off Road Vehicle, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x L49.5 Millimetre
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder TGA Tow Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

399 Reviews

Latest
Excellent gift for a truck lover!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/05/2024
|
My 2yr old LOVES this truck, it’s like the real thing! It doesn’t have any sounds and I’m okay with that. The more imagination the kid uses, the better! It can haul multiple cars at once. And the tires on this bad boy are...View More rubber. I love it, he loves it, I hate that he has to sleep with it but we can work with that.View Less
First transaction was a mess. Previously opened, but resolved
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
Grandsons birthday
Great toy for 3 year old
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/07/2023
|
What an amazing truck, fun accessories!! Perfect 3 year old birthday present
Car with broken mirrors
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/07/2023
|
It’s damaged… broken mirrors
Not durable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/06/2023
|
I bought 4 different big trucks from bruder for my 3 boys ages 8-4 and every one of them is completely broken by 5 months . Absolutely love the detail of each truck but they need to build it more durable.
With reviews from

Bruder TGA Tow Truck Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 399 reviews
5
273
4
50
3
28
2
25
1
23

Similar Priced Products

Bruder MAN fire truck with turntable ladder
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario
£47.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275
£47.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
£59.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£49.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£46.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder CAT Excavator (02483)
£49.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder TGA Tow Truck
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel