Rolly Toys rollyDigger

Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
from £52.17to £69.989 offersManufacturer: Rolly Toys
• Children's digger
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• with automatic locking of the loading arm
• authentic movement of the boom with excavator bucket
• loadable up to 50 kg
• ride-on version rotates 360°
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
rolly toys Rolly Mobile 360 Degree Excavator - Yellow 834081
This giant sit on excavator features 4 large wheels and has 360 degrees turning circle with a digger mechanism using two hand-operated levers allowing the material to be scooped up and deposited elsewhere. It has a locking arm device and can be used on earth and sand and can be transported very easily. Making it perfect for the park, sandpit, or the beach.
prodImage
£52.17
£57.16
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Rolly Volvo Mobile 360 Excavator - Black 8901621
This large excavator features a realistic mechanism using two hand-operated levers allowing material to be scooped up and deposited elsewhere. Also has an automatic locking arm. The digger unit can spin 360 degrees on its base which has four sturdy wheels that allow it to move along like a foot-to-floor toy. Suitable age 3 plus years.
prodImage
£59.49
£64.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Rolly Toys Licensed Volvo Mobile 360 Degree Excavator Locking Arm and Four Stable Wheel Black Ages 3 Years+ B079D6CLPG
Country of Origin: Germany Model number: 421152 The package dimension of the product is: 41.5"L x32"W x47"H Color: Black, Manufacturer: Rolly
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Kids Excavator Digger Black Yellow Childrens Construction Mechanical Toy 42/100/8
Rolly Kids Excavator Digger Black Yellow Childrens Construction Mechanical Toy, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Licensed Volvo Mobile 360 Degree Excavator Locking Arm and Four Stable Wheel Black Ages 3 Years+ 4006485421152
This giant Licensed Volvo Mobile 360 "sit on" excavator features a realistic mechanism using two hand operated levers allowing material to...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Rolly Mobile 360 Degree Excavator
This large Rolly Toys excavator features a realistic mechanisimusing two hand operated levers allowing material to be scooped upand deposited...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Robbie Toys Mobile 360-Degree Excavator - Size: 102 x 43 x 74cm - Multi - Rolly Toys - Wilko 0460539
Give your little one the perfect playtime partner with this Rolly Mobile 360 Degree Excavator. This giant "sit on" excavator features four large wheels and has a 360 degrees turning circle with a digger mechanism using two hand-operated levers allowing material to be scooped up and deposited elsewhere - just like the real thing. It has a locking arm device and can be used on earth and sand, making it perfect for the park sandpit or the beach and can be transported very easily. Suits ages three to five years. Dimensions of item 102 x 43 x 74cm.
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Robbie Toys Volvo Mobile 360-Degree Excavator - Size: 102 x 43 x 74 cm - Black - Wilko 0549702
This giant sit-on John Deere licensed excavator from Robbie Toys features four large wheels and has a 360-degree turning circle with a digger mechanism. Using two hand-operated levers, the material can be scooped up and deposited elsewhere, just like a real John Deere excavator. It has a locking arm device and can be used on earth and sand, making it perfect for the park sandpit or the beach and can be transported very easily. Suitable for ages from three to five years, it will offer hours of imaginative fun for the children. Dimensions: 102 x 43 x 74cm.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Digger Volvo Mobile 360 Degree Excavator Childrens Ride Sit On Toy 3-5 Yrs 42/115/2
Rolly Digger Volvo Mobile 360 Degree Excavator Childrens Ride Sit On Toy 3-5 Yrs, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with automatic locking of the loading arm
authentic movement of the boom with excavator bucket
loadable up to 50 kg
ride-on version rotates 360°
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
£86.95
Rolly Toys rollyKid John DeereCompare 7 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John Deere
£189.99
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John DeereCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£21.73
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 21 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£86.95
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 11 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£110.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid Charger
£131.48
Rolly Toys rollyKid ChargerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder CAT Excavator (02483)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
£42.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipper Truck (03621)
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere 1210E Forwarder
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Barrel cart 2270
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Large roller
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel