Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT with front loader

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £51.00to £62.244 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• BRUDER 03181
• Material: ABS Synthetic
• Recommended Age: from 3 years
• Dimensions: Width 180 mm, Length 44.5 cm, Height 205 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT Tractor with Front Loader Bruder 3181
The cab is fully glazed and features easy-to-open doors The folding bonnet provides access to the impressive engine Excellent handling and ride comfort thanks to the installed oscillating axle as well as the steering wheel extension that is inserted through the roof The height-adjustable rear coupling is compatible with all Professional series trailers Detachable wheels add to the fun, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT with front loader 03181 60003181
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT with front loader 03181, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£51.98
£59.48
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Bruder 03181 Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT Tractor with Front Loader 1:16 tractors toy
Bruder 03181 Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT Tractor with Front Loader 1:16 tractors toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£58.99
£63.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
STEYR 6300 Terrus CVT tractor with fork - BRUDER - Scale 1:16 - 44.5 cm
The STEYR 6300 Terrus CVT tractor with front weight is ideal for heavy agricultural applications. The fully glazed cabin has easy-to-open doors and...
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BRUDER 03181
Material: ABS Synthetic
Recommended Age: from 3 years
Dimensions: Width 180 mm, Length 44.5 cm, Height 205 mm

Price History

1M
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipper Truck (03621)
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder CAT Excavator (02483)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyTrac loader (409341)
£61.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
£52.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toys 2000
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
claaswestern
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: £7.50
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel