Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982
from £20.41to £24.954 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Tractor with front loader
• Dimensions: W5.7 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x L15.3 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FRONT LOADER 1982
Detailed John Deere 8430 tractor with front loader for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Movable shovel and rocker arm, Removable roof Incredibly durable: Mostly metal construction, Suitable for tile, parquet or carpet flooring, Excellent mobility thanks to large pneumatic rubber tyres Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1982 John Deere with front loader, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 15.8 x 5.7 x 6.9 cm, Weight: 0.184 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£20.41
£24.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FRONT LOADER 1982
Detailed John Deere 8430 tractor with front loader for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Movable shovel and rocker arm, Removable roof Incredibly durable: Mostly metal construction, Suitable for tile, parquet or carpet flooring, Excellent mobility thanks to large pneumatic rubber tyres Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1982 John Deere with front loader, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 15.8 x 5.7 x 6.9 cm, Weight: 0.184 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Siku 1982 John Deere with front loader 1:50 scale tractor John Deeres 8430 toy
Siku 1982 John Deere with front loader 1:50 scale tractor John Deeres 8430 toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£23.99
£26.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SIKU NO.1982 1:50 Scale JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FRONT LOADER Dicast Model / Toy
SIKU NO.1982 1:50 Scale JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FRONT LOADER Dicast Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.7 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x L15.3 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Action Truck Recovery (203745016)
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
£19.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: £4.49
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £2.95
asc_group
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel