Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
from £19.50to £20.004 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Roller
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Extendable stand
• Working width: 450 mm
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W16.3 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre x L28.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys 02226 - 3 Gang Cambridge Roller Agricultural 1:16 Scale - 45cm Wide
Bruder Toys 02226 - 3 Gang Cambridge Roller Agricultural 1:16 Scale - 45cm Wide, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Cambridge Roller Vehicle Accessory Childrens Toy Model Farm Playset 1:16 02226
Bruder Cambridge Roller Vehicle Accessory Childrens Toy Model Farm Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Cambridge Roller Playset Model 0803517
Transform farm play into a hands-on adventure as the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Cambridge Roller Playset Model brings authentic field preparation to life with its realistic ring rollers and robust construction. Crafted from tough ABS plastic, this model replicates the classic farm implement used to consolidate soil and prepare seedbeds, making it perfect for immersive play both indoors and outdoors. Children aged three and over will love towing it behind compatible tractors, watching the freely rotating ring segments simulate real soil-finishing tasks, and exploring imaginative farming scenarios that build coordination and fine motor skills. With true-to-life Bruder functionality and accurate proportions, this durable playset adds a vital finishing touch to any agricultural model collection.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder 02226 Cambridge Roller 1:16 scale rollers toy farm machinery implement
Bruder 02226 Cambridge Roller 1:16 scale rollers toy farm machinery implement, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.99
£22.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional information
Extendable stand
Working width: 450 mm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.3 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre x L28.5 cm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Side wall trailer 2019
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plow (02331)
£16.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982
£20.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£20.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
asc_group
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel