Bruder Claas Nectis 267F

Price History
• Toy tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
• Scale 1:16
• with steerable and off-road capable pendulum axle
• with simple steering using a steering wheel extension through the sunroof
• with removable front weight
• profile tires
• mount for front loader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys 02110 Claas Nectis 267F Tractor Working Steering 1:16 Scale Model
Bruder Toys 02110 Claas Nectis 267F Tractor Working Steering 1:16 Scale Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Nectis 267 F Tractor – 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Realistic Detailing, Compatible with Bruder Accessories & Attachments, Ages 3+ B10/2110
✅ Authentic CLAAS Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the CLAAS Nectis 267 F, just like the real tractor ✅ Compact & Versatile Design – Perfect for simulating farm work in vineyards, orchards, and smaller fields ✅ Interactive Play Features – Steerable front axle, off-road tread tires, and realistic cab for lifelike farming fun ✅ Compatible with Bruder Attachments – Connects seamlessly to trailers, plows, and other Bruder agricultural accessories ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting play while teaching children about modern farming machinery; suitable for ages 3+ Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding tractor roof Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Nectis 267 F Tractor – 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle Toy with Realistic Detailing, Compatible with Bruder Accessories & Attachments, Ages 3+ D-02110
✅ Authentic CLAAS Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the CLAAS Nectis 267 F, just like the real tractor ✅ Compact & Versatile Design – Perfect for simulating farm work in vineyards, orchards, and smaller fields ✅ Interactive Play Features – Steerable front axle, off-road tread tires, and realistic cab for lifelike farming fun ✅ Compatible with Bruder Attachments – Connects seamlessly to trailers, plows, and other Bruder agricultural accessories ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting play while teaching children about modern farming machinery; suitable for ages 3+ Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding tractor roof Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Claas Nectis 267 F Tractor Playset Model 0803483
Bring farming adventures into any playroom with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Claas Nectis 267 F Tractor Playset Model. Its agile design, true-to-life detailing and realistic manoeuvrability are perfectly crafted for tight vineyard and orchard spaces. Built from robust ABS plastic, this tractor stands up to both indoor and outdoor play, offering children aged three and up an immersive experience with a steerable front axle, tread tyres and a fully glazed cab for authentic all-round views. The model includes a sliding roof steering system, detachable front weight and versatile couplings, so kids can expand their farm play and explore specialist tasks with ease.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Nectis 267 F Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398320
Bring specialist farming play to life with the Bruder Claas Nectis 267 F Tractor (EAN 4001702021108) – a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale compact tractor inspired by the Nectis series, developed for work in vineyards and orchards where space is tight and manoeuvrability matters. Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS, this durable model is built for active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3 years and over. True to the real machine’s purpose, the Nectis 267 F is designed for agile handling: Bruder highlights the tractor’s special chassis design and extreme turning angle for working in confined areas, while the expansive cab glazing provides an authentic all-round view look. For hands-on play, the tractor features a steerable, off-road front axle and a steerable full floating axle, plus tread tyres for realistic grip and appearance. Bruder’s signature steering system is included, with an additional steering rod allowing control through the sliding roof. The tractor also features a detachable front weight, a receiver for fitting a front loader, and standard front and rear couplings. This makes it a versatile base tractor that can be expanded with Bruder farming equipment and accessories (sold separately) to build a complete 1:16 farm scene.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale 1:16
with steerable and off-road capable pendulum axle
with simple steering using a steering wheel extension through the sunroof
with removable front weight
profile tires
mount for front loader
with standard front and rear coupling
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

138 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/08/2022
|
Bello
Ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/08/2022
|
Bello
Bruder 02110
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/12/2021
|
alles okay
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
30/12/2021
|
alles okay
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
30/12/2021
|
alles okay
With reviews from

Bruder Claas Nectis 267F Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 138 reviews
5
118
4
12
3
4
2
4
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Majorette Volvo 4-Pack Gift Set (212057287)
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Grimme Potato Harvester SE 75-30
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Linde Forklift H 30D
£16.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder AUSA Minidumper
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
asc_group
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel