Bruder Grimme Potato Harvester SE 75-30

Price History
• Toy car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• height-adjustable
• fold-out potato bunker discharge conveyor
• cleaning and sorting conveyor driven by hand crank
• profile tires
• suitable for MB Unimog and all tractors of the TOP Profi and Profi series
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Grimme Potato Harvester SE 75-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Grimme SE 75-30 potato digger with potatoes-imitations Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Red 1398340
Bring harvesting play to life with the Bruder Grimme SE 75-30 Potato Digger with Potatoes (EAN 4001702021306) , a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale trailed harvester inspired by Grimme’s specialist potato harvesting machinery. Crafted from high-quality plastics such as ABS, this implement is designed for robust indoor and outdoor play and is suitable for children aged 3 years and over. Packed with authentic functions, the digging share can be raised and lowered to simulate harvesting depth, while the conveyor belt transports the included imitation potatoes upwards into a waiting trailer. A height-adjustable discharge belt adds further realism, allowing children to recreate the process of lifting and transferring crops during harvest. Designed to tow behind compatible Bruder tractors (sold separately), the Grimme SE 75-30 expands any Bruder agriculture world and encourages imaginative role-play, coordination and an understanding of real farming processes.
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02130 Grimme Potato Harvester Digger with 80 Potatoes 1:16 Scale
Bruder Toys 02130 Grimme Potato Harvester Digger with 80 Potatoes 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Grimme SE 75-30 Potato Digger Playset Model with Imitation Potatoes 0803492
Bring farm machinery play to life with this Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Grimme SE 75-30 Potato Digger Playset Model with Imitation Potatoes, featuring moving parts that inspire kids to explore the world of crop harvesting. Crafted from durable ABS plastic, the model lets children simulate the potato digging process, complete with a working digging share, conveyor belt and height-adjustable discharge belt. With imitation potatoes included, youngsters can tow the vehicle behind compatible tractors and enjoy imaginative indoor or outdoor play while learning about real farming techniques.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Grimme SE 75-30 Potato Digger B0002CYPQG
✅ Authentic Grimme Harvester – Detailed 1:16 scale replica of the Grimme SE 75‑30 potato digger for realistic farm play. ✅ Functional Conveyor System – Working conveyor lifts and sorts potatoes during play, mimicking real harvesting action. ✅ Adjustable & Fold‑Out Parts – Includes movable components that enhance realism and interactive agricultural roleplay. ✅ Durable, High‑Quality Build – Made from impact‑resistant plastic designed for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor use. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Tractors – Attaches to all Bruder 1:16 scale agricultural tractors; suitable for children ages 4+. With 80 imitation potatoes Recommended age: 5 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
height-adjustable
fold-out potato bunker discharge conveyor
cleaning and sorting conveyor driven by hand crank
profile tires
suitable for MB Unimog and all tractors of the TOP Profi and Profi series
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W500 mm x D180 mm x H190 mm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Grimme Potato Harvester SE 75-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Forklift with pallet (12636)
£19.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Volvo Compact Excavator ECR40
£19.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Liebherr Excavator
£22.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£19.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder AUSA Minidumper
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vtech Tut Tut Baby Racer Mickey's Convertible
£18.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£18.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Grimme Potato Harvester SE 75-30
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel