Bruder AUSA Minidumper

Price History
• Dumper
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Articulated steering
• Rotatable skip
• Tiltable skip
• Removable rear coupling
• Treaded tires
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder AUSA Minidumper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bruder Ausa Minidumper B00260GLBO
1:16 scale model Just like the real thing with detailed finish Offers children realistic active playing fun Sturdy construction and built to last Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Detachable rear coupling Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16 Detachable rear coupling Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bruder AUSA Mini Dumper 1:16 Scale Model with Articulated Steering & Tipping Bucket
Bring the worksite and farmyard to life with the officially licensed Bruder AUSA Mini Dumper. This highly detailed 1:16 scale model is engineered for realistic outdoor and indoor play, featuring advanced articulated joint steering for making incredibly tight turns just like the real machine. The heart of the dumper is its fully functional, rotatable tipping bucket that can be raised to dump its load of sand, soil, or toys. A practical rear coupler also allows it to connect to other compatible Bruder trailers and implements. Built for the toughest adventures, it is constructed from high-quality, impact-resistant ABS plastic and rides on durable, deep-treaded rubber tires for superior grip on any terrain. This incredibly durable toy encourages imaginative role-play and developmental skills for children aged four and up. No batteries are required for endless, active fun.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Bruder Toys 02449 Pro Series Ausa Mini Dumper with tipping bin Toy Model 1:16
Bruder Toys 02449 Pro Series Ausa Mini Dumper with tipping bin Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids AUSA Heavy Hauling Mini Dumper Playset Model 0803544
Bring the excitement of construction transport right into playtime with the Bruder Kids AUSA Heavy Hauling Mini Dumper Playset Model, letting children experience realistic site action with a fully functional tipping skip and rugged tread tyres. Built in authentic 1:16 scale from durable ABS plastic, this heavy hauling vehicle is perfect for indoor and outdoor adventures, offering smooth manoeuvrability and true-to-life Bruder features. Designed for children aged three years and over, it encourages imaginative role-play, coordination and fine motor skills, making construction play both fun and educational.
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
bruder AUSA MINIDUMPER VEHÍCULO DE JUGUETE
Articulated steering system, rotating and tilting shedding system, removable rear hitch, profiled tyres, made from high-quality plastic materials, such as ABS · Scale 1:16 · Suitable for ages 3+ These are generally compact machines with nickel-plated steering that allow up to 4 tons of load to be transported over rough and difficult to access terrain Thanks to the all-wheel drive and articulated steering system, you get great maneuverability, with the four wheels in permanent contact with the ground The Dumper D 350 AHG serves as a model for the new model OF BROTHER of the Spanish company AUSA Like the model, THE BROTHER Dumper has an articulated steering system, a swivel tipping bucket and stands out, like the original model, for its high off-road performance, Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Articulated steering
Rotatable skip
Tiltable skip
Removable rear coupling
Treaded tires
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.6 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H12.4 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder AUSA Minidumper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Volvo Dumper 1877
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£14.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 6x6 Fire Truck
£18.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Volvo Articulated Hauler (203723007)
£14.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Mower 2000
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder AUSA Minidumper
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
asc_group
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel