Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
from £19.50to £25.998 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy Car
• Scale: 1:16
• Rotatable cab
• Removable shovel
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W35.5 Centimetre x D160 Centimetre x H102 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys 02432 Pro Series Schaeff HR16 Mini Digger Excavator Toy Model 1:16
Bruder Toys 02432 Pro Series Schaeff HR16 Mini Digger Excavator Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02432 Pro Series Schaeff HR16 Mini Digger Excavator Toy Model 1:16
Bruder Toys 02432 Pro Series Schaeff HR16 Mini Digger Excavator Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.51
£24.91
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Bruder Schaeff HR16 Mini Excavator 1:16 Scale Model with Rotating Cab
Bring the construction site to life with the Bruder Schaeff HR16 Mini Excavator, an officially licensed 1:16 scale model packed with authentic features. This highly detailed replica features a fully rotatable 360-degree cab, just like the real machine, allowing for precision operation. The multi-jointed excavator arm performs realistic digging motions and is equipped with a detachable bucket. For added versatility, the front plough blade is height-adjustable and can be locked into position for grading and levelling tasks. It moves smoothly and quietly on durable rubber tracks, perfect for indoor and outdoor adventures. This robust toy encourages imaginative, hands-on play and is designed for children aged three and above. No batteries are required for endless, creative fun.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bruder Kids Schaeff HR16 Mini Tracked Excavator Playset Model 0803540
Bring compact construction adventures to life with the Bruder Kids Schaeff HR16 Mini Tracked Excavator Playset Model that lets kids dig, lift, and tip just like on a real building site. Built from premium ABS plastic in authentic 1:16 scale, this robust tracked excavator features a fully articulated digging arm with movable joints, an operator's cab that rotates for realistic play, and a bucket that opens and closes for true-to-life scooping action. Wide crawler tracks provide stability on any surface, making it perfect for both indoor and outdoor play and encouraging imaginative role-play while supporting fine motor skills in children aged three and above.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Schaeffer Mini Excavator HR16 Childrens Toy Model Construction Playset 02432
Bruder Schaeffer Mini Excavator HR16 Childrens Toy Model Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Bruder Schaeff HR16 Mini Excavator 1:16 024321
Bruder Schaeff HR16 Mini Excavator 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02432 Schaeff HR16 mini excavator 1:16 scale digger toy diggers toys
Bruder 02432 Schaeff HR16 mini excavator 1:16 scale digger toy diggers toys, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
£27.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Bruder U02432 Mini Excavator HR 16 Construction Plastic 1:16 Gift Toy Digger
Bruder U02432 Mini Excavator HR 16 Construction Plastic 1:16 Gift Toy Digger, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:16
Rotatable cab
Removable shovel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.5 Centimetre x D160 Centimetre x H102 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
£19.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 10
£14.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982
£20.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
asc_group
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
robandstevescollectables
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: £5.40
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel