Bruder John Deere 9620RX with crawler track

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder John Deere 9620RX with crawler track
from £34.00to £120.008 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Crawler tractor
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Trailer hitch with height-adjustable lift unit
• Chassis: articulated steering, crawler drive
• Engine hood can be opened
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
• Battery Operated : No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 9620RX with crawler track
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Fliegl 3 Way Tipping Trailer with Removable Top Playset Model 0803639
Bring farm adventures to life with Bruder Kids Fliegl 3 Way Tipping Trailer with Removable Top Playset Model, designed for children who love hands-on, imaginative play and crave realistic detail in every scene. Built in true 1:16 scale from robust ABS plastic, this model withstands both indoor and outdoor play and features a removable top plus interactive tipping functions that mirror real farm equipment. Perfect for role-play, it encourages teamwork, storytelling, and fine motor skills as children load, tip, and transport their miniature harvest or construction materials.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
John Deere 9620RX Tractor with Crawler Tracks K410033
✅ Realistic Crawler Tracks — just like the real thing — Soft‑tread rubber crawler tracks for authentic traction and smooth movement across carpet, grass and hard surfaces; compatible with bWorld accessories. ✅ Working Steering & Accessible Cab — just like the real thing — Functional steering with opening doors and an accessible operator station for 1:16 figures; compatible with bWorld accessories. ✅ Durable Build & Kid‑Friendly Mechanics — just like the real thing — Impact‑resistant, easy‑clean plastics with reinforced wear points at moving joints and track mounts; compatible with bWorld accessories. ✅ Tow Hitch & Wide Compatibility — just like the real thing — Standard coupling for seamless integration with Bruder, bWorld and other 1:16 accessories. ✅ Educational Play Value & Age Recommendation — just like the real thing — Promotes hand‑eye coordination, spatial reasoning and cooperative play; recommended for ages 3+ and compatible with bWorld accessories.
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
John Deere 9620RX Tractor with Crawler Tracks K410033
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 9620RX Tractor with Tracks (U04055)
Bruder John Deere 9620RX Tractor with Tracks (U04055), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 04055 John Deere 9620RX Tractor on Tracks Opening Bonnet Doors 1:16
Bruder Toys 04055 John Deere 9620RX Tractor on Tracks Opening Bonnet Doors 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
John Deere 9620RX Tractor with Tracks - Bruder 04055 Scale 1:16 NEW
John Deere 9620RX Tractor with Tracks - Bruder 04055 Scale 1:16 NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 9620RX Crawler Tractor 1:16 040550
Bruder John Deere 9620RX Crawler Tractor 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£100.51
Shipping: Free
Bruder U04055 John Deere 9620RX Tractor Agriculture Plastic 1:16 Scale Gift
Bruder U04055 John Deere 9620RX Tractor Agriculture Plastic 1:16 Scale Gift, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Trailer hitch with height-adjustable lift unit
Chassis: articulated steering, crawler drive
Engine hood can be opened
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre x L50 cm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 9620RX with crawler track
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Livestock transport trailer with 1 cow
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£34.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siku Silage trailer 2873
£34.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Truck with container (3921)
£34.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
£34.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku John Deere baler 2465
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Claas Xerion 5000 (3271)
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder John Deere 9620RX with crawler track
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
rickerbyltd
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel