Bruder Lemken Solitair 9 Seed Drill Combination

Price History
• Seed combination
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
• For road travel, folding up of the rotary harrows and seeding units possible
• Tank content can be emptied using a dosing slider
• Foldable ladder
• Seed tank can be opened
• Trailer hitch
• Movable parts on the rotary harrows and seeding units
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Lemken Solitair 9 Seed Drill Combination
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder LEMKEN Solitair 9 sowing combination Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Blue 1398151
Bring precision farming play to life with the Bruder LEMKEN Solitair 9 Sowing Combination (EAN 4001702020262) – a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale seed drill inspired by modern arable farming equipment. Made from robust, high-quality plastics, this implement is designed for durable indoor and outdoor play. Featuring foldable side sections for transport and field positions, this sowing combination allows children to recreate realistic seeding operations with moving parts and authentic detailing. The hopper can be opened and used for imaginative “filling and sowing” play, adding hands-on realism to farm scenes. Ideal for pairing with a suitable Bruder tractor (sold separately), the Solitair 9 expands any 1:16 Bruder farm collection and encourages creative role-play, coordination and an understanding of modern farming processes.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids LEMKEN Solitair 9 Sowing Combination Playset Model 0803470
Bringing realistic farm action to playtime with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale LEMKEN Solitair 9 Sowing Combination Playset Model that inspires young enthusiasts with its precision seed drill design and moving parts. Crafted from sturdy plastic, the model features foldable side sections for easy transitions between fieldwork and transport, while the opening hopper lets children fill and sow as they imagine modern farming scenes. Ideal for pairing with other Bruder vehicles, it encourages hands-on learning and creative role-play, making every farm adventure both educational and fun.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Lemken Solitair 9 Sowing Combination Childrens Toy Farm Model Playset 02026
Bruder Lemken Solitair 9 Sowing Combination Childrens Toy Farm Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02026 play vehicle/play track 4001702020262
Bruder is the best quality!, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For road travel, folding up of the rotary harrows and seeding units possible
Tank content can be emptied using a dosing slider
Foldable ladder
Seed tank can be opened
Trailer hitch
Movable parts on the rotary harrows and seeding units
Flexible hose elements on the seeding units
Profile tires
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Lemken Solitair 9 Seed Drill Combination
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

162 Reviews

Latest
Great quality and fine details
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
Bruder does have great quality toys. This is no exception. Just like the other one I bought for my kid
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Great authentic and well made 👏
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Great authentic and well made 👏
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Great authentic and well made 👏
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Great authentic and well made 👏
With reviews from

Bruder Lemken Solitair 9 Seed Drill Combination Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 162 reviews
5
150
4
3
4
2
0
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Bruder JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Liebherr Excavator
£22.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFlashlight Orange
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£26.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Cat Mini Excavator
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Ambulance (203307003)
£29.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Lemken Solitair 9 Seed Drill Combination
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel