Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with Front Loader (02046)

Price History
• Forestry set with Massey Ferguson and wood transport trailer
• Realistic simulation of forestry work
• Steering via steering wheel or steering rod extension
• Fully functional front loader, hood can be opened
• Wood transport trailer with fold-down sides and removable chains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with Front Loader (02046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Massey Ferguson 7480 Tractor Playset Model with Frontloader and Timber Trailer 0803479
Bring woodland adventures to life with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Massey Ferguson 7480 Tractor Playset Model with Frontloader and Timber Trailer, a Massey Ferguson tractor set that lets children experience realistic farm and forestry play. Featuring a fully steerable off-road axle, functional front loader and a timber trailer with three removable trunks, this robust ABS plastic model is designed for active indoor and outdoor fun. The tractor’s opening bonnet reveals a detailed engine block, while the trailer’s fold-down sides and support leg make log hauling easy and stable. Perfect for developing coordination and sparking imagination, it’s crafted for children aged three and above.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Massey Ferguson Tractor 7480 w/ Frontloader & Trailer Childrens Toy Model 02046
Bruder Massey Ferguson Tractor 7480 w/ Frontloader & Trailer Childrens Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Massey Ferguson 7480 Front Loader Tractor with Timber Trailer and 3 Logs D-02046
✅ Authentic Massey Ferguson 7480 Tractor – Detailed 1:16 scale model with realistic agricultural and forestry styling. ✅ Functional Front Loader – Working loader arm and bucket for lifting, carrying, and loading the included logs. ✅ Timber Trailer Included – Sturdy log trailer with side supports to keep timber secure during transport. ✅ Comes with 3 Realistic Logs – Ready‑to‑play timber pieces enhance forestry roleplay and loading action. ✅ Durable, High‑Quality Build – Made from impact‑resistant plastic for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play; ideal for ages 3+.
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Massey Ferguson 7480 Front Loader Tractor with Timber Trailer and 3 Logs D-02046
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Massey Ferguson 7480 with frontloader and timber trailer – Construction Loader Model
Bring forestry work to life with the Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with Front Loader, Timber Trailer & 3 Trunks (EAN 4001702020460) - a highly...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with frontloader and timber trailer Construction Loader Model - Red 1398283
Bring forestry work to life with the Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with Front Loader, Timber Trailer & 3 Trunks (EAN 4001702020460), a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale set inspired by modern farm and woodland operations. Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS, this robust tractor-and-trailer combination is built for active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3 years and over. The Massey Ferguson tractor includes signature Bruder functions for authentic driving play: the off-road front axle can be steered either via the steering wheel in the cab or using the included steering rod through the sliding roof. The engine bonnet opens to reveal the engine block, and the detachable front weight allows the fully functional slip-on front loader to be attached or removed quickly – perfect for scooping, lifting and shifting timber around the yard. To complete the forestry storyline, the timber transport trailer is designed for realistic log hauling. Its side boards fold down for easy loading, the tracks can be removed, and a fold-out support leg keeps the trailer stable when parked. The set includes three tree trunks so play can start immediately, making it ideal for building realistic woodland scenes and developing coordination and fine motor skills.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Forestry set with Massey Ferguson and wood transport trailer
Realistic simulation of forestry work
Steering via steering wheel or steering rod extension
Fully functional front loader, hood can be opened
Wood transport trailer with fold-down sides and removable chains

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with Front Loader (02046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku John Deere with front loader 3652
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyTrac loader (409341)
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
£41.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Truck with dump trailer 3537
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
£41.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7480 with Front Loader (02046)
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel