Bruder MAN TGA crane truck

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
from £42.009 offersManufacturer: BruderPrice History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Tiltable cab
• Foldable exterior mirrors
• Crane structure rotatable by 360°
• Scale: 1:16
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids MAN TGA Crane Truck Playset Model 0803587
Excite young builders with Bruder Kids MAN TGA Crane Truck Playset Model that sparks creativity and hands-on fun, crafted to mirror the real MAN TGA machine and perfect for both indoor and outdoor adventures. Built from robust ABS plastic, the 1:16 scale model boasts genuine detailing and moving parts that encourage imaginative role-play and interactive learning.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Crane Truck Man TGA Childrens Industrial Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16 02754
Bruder Crane Truck Man TGA Childrens Industrial Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
BRUDER TOYS MAN TGA CRANE TRUCK 0275 Working Crane & Winch 1:16 Scale Toy Model 2754
BRUDER TOYS MAN TGA CRANE TRUCK 0275 Working Crane & Winch 1:16 Scale Toy Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Bruder MAN Crane Truck 1:16 Scale with 360-Degree Rotating Crane & Support Legs
Take command of the construction site with the officially licensed Bruder MAN Crane Truck! This highly detailed 1:16 scale model is a masterpiece of realistic design, featuring authentic MAN branding. The heart of this robust truck is its fully functional, manually operated crane that rotates a full 360 degrees. Use the crank handle and winch to expertly lift, move, and lower all your loads with precision. For maximum stability during operation, four adjustable support legs extend to anchor the truck firmly, even on uneven ground.The authentic features continue with a tilting driver’s cab that reveals a detailed engine block and foldable side mirrors. Built for adventure, it rolls on durable, hardwearing rubber treaded tyres ready for both indoor and outdoor play. This crane truck encourages imaginative role-play and hands-on learning about mechanics, offering endless hours of engaging fun for children aged four and up. No batteries are required for this interactive, educational toy.
2 days
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02754 Man Crane Truck
The tipping driver's cab of the MAN crane lorry provides a view of the engine block. The mirror of the driver's cab can be folded out. The...
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
bruder 01054 50 Years Special Edition MAN TGA Crane Truck 1:16 Vehicles, Trucks, Cranes, Construction Vehicles
The tilting cab allows a view of the engine block, while the fold-out mirrors provide an authentic driving experience The crane can be swivelled 360°, the arm can be extended via a rotary wheel and can be adjusted in height thanks to hydraulics Four fold-out supports provide stability when working with the crane, so even heavy loads can be safely moved Thanks to the tread tyres, the truck is also suitable for rough terrain and a practical tool box rounds off the equipment This limited edition anniversary model is a must for collectors and small building professionals, Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£69.73
£74.23
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Bruder Toys 02754 MAN TGA Crane Truck working Crane & Winch 1:16 Scale Toy Model
Bruder Toys 02754 MAN TGA Crane Truck working Crane & Winch 1:16 Scale Toy Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
BRUDER MAN Crane Truck - 1:16 Scale B102754
BRUDER MAN Crane Truck - 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Bruder U02754 MAN Crane Truck Construction Agriculture Plastic 1:16 Scale Gift
Bruder U02754 MAN Crane Truck Construction Agriculture Plastic 1:16 Scale Gift, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tiltable cab
Foldable exterior mirrors
Crane structure rotatable by 360°
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574
£42.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys Farm Trailer John Deere
£41.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dickie Fire Fighter (203308371)
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
£43.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Barrel cart 2270
£41.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
£42.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Crane truck 2110
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
agri-supplyukltd
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel