Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Profile tires, articulated steering
• Large loading bucket, engine hood can be opened
• One-handed operation of the loading bucket through newly developed bucket mechanism
• Off-road capable rear axle
• Material: Plastic
• Battery Operated : No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys 02430 LIEBHER L574 Ariculated Road Loader Loading Shovel 1:16 Scale
Bruder Toys 02430 LIEBHER L574 Ariculated Road Loader Loading Shovel 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Liebherr L574 Articulated Road Construction Loader Playset Model 0803539
Bring big construction action to playtime with the Bruder Kids Liebherr L574 Articulated Road Construction Loader Playset Model, designed in striking 1:16 scale to mirror the robust look and functionality of real-life heavy machinery. Crafted from tough ABS plastic, this loader stands out with articulated steering for tight turns, a fully operational loading arm and a tilting bucket for realistic scooping and dumping of sand, gravel or soil. Large tread tyres keep it steady on any surface, making it perfect for indoor or outdoor adventures and encouraging imaginative role-play and skill development for children aged three and up.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Liebherr Articulated road loader L574 Construction Loader Model - Yellow 1398251
Bring heavy-duty construction play to life with the Bruder Liebherr Articulated Road Loader L574, a highly detailed model inspired by Liebherr’s large wheel loaders, widely used for loading, stockpiling, and material handling on construction sites and in industrial environments. Manufactured in authentic 1:16 scale from premium, durable ABS plastic, this powerful construction vehicle is built for immersive indoor and outdoor play and is suitable for children aged 3 years and over. Designed with true-to-life Bruder functionality, the Liebherr L574 features articulated steering, allowing the front and rear sections to pivot for tight, realistic manoeuvring just like the real machine. The fully functional front loading arm can be raised and lowered smoothly, while the large front bucket tilts to realistically scoop, lift, and dump materials such as sand, gravel, or soil. The robust proportions and detailed moulding reflect the strength and presence of the real Liebherr loader. The Liebherr Articulated Road Loader L574 runs on large, rugged tread tyres, providing excellent stability and an authentic working stance on a variety of play surfaces. Ideal for recreating demanding construction and quarry-style scenarios, this loader encourages imaginative role-play, supports coordination and fine motor skill development, and adds serious, heavy-equipment realism to the Bruder 1:16 construction world.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Liebherr articulated road loader L574 1:16 B02430
Bruder Liebherr articulated road loader L574 1:16 B02430, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder German Kids Toys Trucks. Diggers Bulldozer Farm Tractors etc. Scale 1:16
Bruder German Kids Toys Trucks. Diggers Bulldozer Farm Tractors etc. Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£58.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Profile tires, articulated steering
Large loading bucket, engine hood can be opened
One-handed operation of the loading bucket through newly developed bucket mechanism
Off-road capable rear axle
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W530 mm x D190 mm x H230 mm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler (GVG37)
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)
£32.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie Recycling Truck (203307001)
£32.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Liebherr R9800 Mining Excavator 1798
£31.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£31.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Truck with dump trailer 3537
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Liebherr Excavator
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574
asc_group
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
gcsgroupmachinery
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel