Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
from £34.04to £41.204 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Wheel loader
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D13.4 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 3663, JCB 435S Agri Wheel Loader, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Front loader exchange system S16/3663
Detailed JCB-brand 435S Agri wheel loader for playing and having fun, Ideal for young and old fans of farm equipment A wide range of features: Suitable for off-road use, Manoeuvrable thanks to treaded wheels and articulated joint, Height-adjustable loading arm, Can be fitted with other front loader accessories as part of the siku changing system Incredibly durable: Robust design thanks to metal and plastic parts, Excellent mobility thanks to large pneumatic rubber tyres Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 3663 JCB 435S Agri wheel loader, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 25 x 13.4 x 15 cm, Weight: 0.55 kg, Colour: Orange, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
Siku 3663 JCB 435S Agri Wheeled Loader 1:32 Scale with Moving Arm & Bucket
Siku 3663 JCB 435S Agri Wheeled Loader 1:32 Scale with Moving Arm & Bucket, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Siku JCB 435S Loader Toy 36638
Siku JCB 435S Loader Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£36.99
£40.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
SIKU 3663 1/32 SCALE JCB 435S Agri Wheel Loader BH3663
SIKU 3663 1/32 SCALE JCB 435S Agri Wheel Loader, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D13.4 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Livestock transport trailer with 1 cow
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£34.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Silage trailer 2873
£34.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Truck with container (3921)
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
£34.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Cable excavator 1891
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Claas Xerion 5000 (3271)
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
ASC
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
csl-wales
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £3.99
modelshop60
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel