Bruder New Holland T7.315

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder New Holland T7.315
from £37.00to £56.0011 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Hood and doors can be opened
• Steerable with additional steering rod through roof hatch
• Trailer hitch
• Off-road rear axle
• Profile tires
• Removable wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder New Holland T7.315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder New Holland T7.315 Tractor B076JD8KSY
✅ Realistic New Holland T7.315 Design – Just Like the Real Thing – Features opening doors, detailed cab, and authentic proportions for lifelike farm play. ✅ Functional Steering System – Operates via roof-mounted rod for easy control and maneuverability across indoor and outdoor terrain ✅ Rear Tow Hitch Compatibility – Connects seamlessly with Bruder trailers and farm implements for expanded agricultural adventures. ✅ Durable & Safe for Ages 3+ – Made from high-quality, BPA-free ABS plastic for long-lasting, child-friendly fun. ✅ Expandable with Bruder Figures & bWorld Accessories – Create full farm scenes with workers, animals, and equipment., Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids New Holland T7.315 Playset Model 0803607
Bringing farm adventures to life, Bruder Kids New Holland T7.315 Playset Model lets children dive into imaginative play with remarkable realism and durable design. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale tractor features lifelike details and working parts, making it ideal for hands-on fun both indoors and outdoors.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder New Holland T7.315 U03080 1.16 ‎3120
Bruder New Holland T7.315 U03080 1.16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder New Holland Tractor T7. 315 Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16 3120
Bruder New Holland Tractor T7. 315 Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Toys 03120 New Holland T7.315 Tractor - Working Steering / Hitch - 1:16
Bruder Toys 03120 New Holland T7.315 Tractor - Working Steering / Hitch - 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder New Holland T7.315 Tractor 1:16 ‎3120
Bruder New Holland T7.315 Tractor 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Bruder U03120 New Holland T7.315 Tractor Agricultural Vehicle Plastic 1:16 Scale
Bruder U03120 New Holland T7.315 Tractor Agricultural Vehicle Plastic 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder U03120 New Holland T7.315 Tractor Agricultural Vehicle Plastic 1:16 Scale
Bruder U03120 New Holland T7.315 Tractor Agricultural Vehicle Plastic 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toy NEW HOLLAND T7.315 Tractor with Working Steering & Hitch 1:16 03120
Bruder Toy NEW HOLLAND T7.315 Tractor with Working Steering & Hitch 1:16 03120, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat 3120
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
BRUDER New Holland T7.315 Tractor - Blue U03121 ‎3120
BRUDER New Holland T7.315 Tractor - Blue U03121, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Hood and doors can be opened
Steerable with additional steering rod through roof hatch
Trailer hitch
Off-road rear axle
Profile tires
Removable wheels
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre x L46 cm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder New Holland T7.315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03150)
£37.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere baler 2465
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Fendt 724 Vario
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£37.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck stunt tire
£36.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku New Holland T8.390 3273
£32.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
rickerbyltd
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel