Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03150)

Price History
• Tractor
• John Deere Series 7R
• Hood and doors open
• Compatible with front loader and trailers from BRUDER
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids John Deere 7R 350 Playset Model 0803609
Turn playtime into a vibrant farming adventure with Bruder Kids John Deere 7R 350 Playset Model that captures the spirit of the John Deere 7R 350. Designed at a 1:16 scale for realistic hands-on fun, it features authentic details and functional elements that mirror the real tractor, encouraging imaginative role-play for children and collectors alike. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, it stands up to energetic indoor and outdoor play for endless creative scenarios.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 7R 250 Tractor John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16 03150
Bruder 7R 250 Tractor John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor – 1:16 Scale Heavy-Duty Farm Tractor with Rotating Cab, Articulated Steering, Treaded Tires| Compatible Implements & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ D-03150
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth 360° rotation for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and strong traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitch Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools for versatile setups. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High-quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic and robust axles for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Boosts Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor – 1:16 Scale Heavy-Duty Farm Tractor with Rotating Cab, Articulated Steering, Treaded Tires| Compatible Implements & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ B10/3150
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth 360° rotation for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and strong traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitch Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools for versatile setups. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High-quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic and robust axles for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Boosts Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398358
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder John Deere 7R 350 – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder John Deere 7R 350 adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor – 1:16 Scale Heavy-Duty Farm Tractor with Rotating Cab, Articulated Steering, Treaded Tires| Compatible Implements & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ 4001702031503
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth 360° rotation for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and strong traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitch Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools for versatile setups. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High-quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic and robust axles for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Boosts Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor – 1:16 Scale Heavy-Duty Farm Tractor with Rotating Cab, Articulated Steering, Treaded Tires| Compatible Implements & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ B10/3150
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth 360° rotation for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and strong traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitch Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools for versatile setups. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High-quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic and robust axles for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Boosts Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 Tractor 1:16 031503
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 Tractor 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor – 1:16 Scale Heavy-Duty Farm Tractor with Rotating Cab, Articulated Steering, Treaded Tires| Compatible Implements & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ 4001702031503
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth 360° rotation for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and strong traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitch Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools for versatile setups. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High-quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic and robust axles for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Boosts Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor – 1:16 Scale Heavy-Duty Farm Tractor with Rotating Cab, Articulated Steering, Treaded Tires| Compatible Implements & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ D-03150
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth 360° rotation for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and strong traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitch Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools for versatile setups. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High-quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic and robust axles for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Boosts Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tractor
John Deere Series 7R
Hood and doors open
Compatible with front loader and trailers from BRUDER

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Livestock transport trailer with 1 cow
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Fendt 724 Vario
£34.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere baler 2465
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku New Holland T8.390 3273
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Barrel cart 2270
£34.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03150)
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel