Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
from £35.00to £46.995 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Model of the Range Rover Velar
• Faithful replica of the original
• With new hybrid drives and advanced all-wheel drive technology
• Four doors and tailgate that open
• Including trailer hitch for various trailers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Range Rover Velar Playset Model 0803598
Experience thrilling adventures with Bruder Kids Range Rover Velar Playset Model, crafted in durable ABS plastic and packed with realistic details for imaginative play indoors or outdoors. Functional features inspired by the real vehicle encourage hands-on exploration and role-play, while the robust 1:16 scale design stands up to active fun.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Range Rover Velar Off-Road Car Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16 02880
Bruder Range Rover Velar Off-Road Car Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02880 Range Rover Velar – 1:16 Scale Off-Road Vehicle Toy, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 3+, Blue B0C4495KBX
✅ Just Like the Real Thing: Authentic 1:16 scale Range Rover Velar with lifelike detailing for realistic off-road play. ✅ Functional Vehicle Features: Includes opening doors, steerable front wheels, and detailed interior for interactive adventures. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories: Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld sets and accessories for expanded play. ✅ Versatile Play Environments: Perfect for farm, construction, rescue, and municipal roleplay scenarios. ✅ Durable ABS Construction: Built from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play indoors and outdoors, safe for ages 3+., Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Bruder Range Rover Velar 1:16 028800
Bruder Range Rover Velar 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Range Rover Velar Car Blue - Bruder 02880 Scale 1:16 02882
Range Rover Velar Car Blue - Bruder 02880 Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Range Rover Velar
Faithful replica of the original
With new hybrid drives and advanced all-wheel drive technology
Four doors and tailgate that open
Including trailer hitch for various trailers

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£35.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
£34.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)
£32.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
£35.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Truck with container (3921)
£34.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel