Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
from £24.99to £28.994 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Flagship Shredder
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Steering knuckle steering at the rear
• 360° swiveling ejector
• Foldable and removable corn head
• Scale: 1:50
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:50 SCALE CLAAS JAGUAR 950 FORAGE HARVESTER S-1993
Detailed Claas silage chopper with many functions and movable parts A wide range of features: Detachable chopping unit, Rotating discharge arm, Excellent mobility thanks to large rubber tyres Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1993 Claas forage harvester, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 18.6 x 12.2 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 0.2 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:50 SCALE CLAAS JAGUAR 950 FORAGE HARVESTER S-1993
Detailed Claas silage chopper with many functions and movable parts A wide range of features: Detachable chopping unit, Rotating discharge arm, Excellent mobility thanks to large rubber tyres Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1993 Claas forage harvester, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 18.6 x 12.2 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 0.2 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
siku 1993, Claas Forage Harvester, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Green, Folding and remov ‎1993-1
siku 1993, Claas Forage Harvester, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Green, Folding and remov, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
SIKU No 1993 1:50 Farmer Series CLAAS Jaguar 950 Forage Harvester DieCast Model
SIKU No 1993 1:50 Farmer Series CLAAS Jaguar 950 Forage Harvester DieCast Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Steering knuckle steering at the rear
360° swiveling ejector
Foldable and removable corn head
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:50

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£20.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Quad with driver (63000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Articulated Wheel Loader FR130
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel