Siku Tractor with dozer blade and salt spreader 2940

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Tractor with dozer blade and salt spreader 2940
from £23.55to £29.102 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Movable dozer blade
• Attachments removable
• Spreader device can be opened upwards
• Scale: 1:50
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W124 mm x D82 mm x H67 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Tractor with dozer blade and salt spreader 2940
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:50 SCALE NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR WITH SNOW PLOUGH AND SALT SPREADER 2940
Detailed toy model of a New Holland winter maintenance tractor with snow plough and salt spreader, For play and collecting Robust and stable metal frame, Movable and detachable ploughing plate, Suspended rear salt spreader, Detachable cabin roof, Functional doors Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun, Compatible with trailers at the same scale Ideal for travel, road trips or holidays, Suitable for snowplough fans, Perfect addition to other siku products Contents: 1x siku 2940 tractor with ploughing plate and salt spreader, Scale: 1:50, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 12.4 x 8.2 x 6.7 cm, Weight: 0.2 kg, Colour: Orange/Blue, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
SIKU 2940 Tractor with ploughing plate and salt spreader 1/50 SCALE BH2940
SIKU 2940 Tractor with ploughing plate and salt spreader 1/50 SCALE, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Movable dozer blade
Attachments removable
Spreader device can be opened upwards
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W124 mm x D82 mm x H67 mm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:50

Price History

1M
Siku Tractor with dozer blade and salt spreader 2940
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Quad with driver (63000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Majorette Vintage 5-Pack Gift Set (212052013)
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Tractor with dozer blade and salt spreader 2940
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
modelshop60
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel