Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954

Price History
• Tractor with forestry trailer
• Dimensions: W5.4 Centimetre x H11.6 Centimetre x L25.4 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FORESTRY TRAILER SI001954
Detailed John Deere tractor with forest trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Forestry trailer with functioning crane and claw, Incl. 6 plastic logs, Movable cabin, Treaded and rubberised tyres, Rear hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1954 tractor with forestry trailer and 6 plastic tree trunks, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 25.5 x 5.3 x 10.8 cm, Weight: 0.305 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FORESTRY TRAILER S-1954
Detailed John Deere tractor with forest trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Forestry trailer with functioning crane and claw, Incl. 6 plastic logs, Movable cabin, Treaded and rubberised tyres, Rear hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1954 tractor with forestry trailer and 6 plastic tree trunks, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 25.5 x 5.3 x 10.8 cm, Weight: 0.305 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FORESTRY TRAILER SI001954
Detailed John Deere tractor with forest trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Forestry trailer with functioning crane and claw, Incl. 6 plastic logs, Movable cabin, Treaded and rubberised tyres, Rear hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1954 tractor with forestry trailer and 6 plastic tree trunks, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 25.5 x 5.3 x 10.8 cm, Weight: 0.305 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FORESTRY TRAILER 6G-52W7-4HVI
Detailed John Deere tractor with forest trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Forestry trailer with functioning crane and claw, Incl. 6 plastic logs, Movable cabin, Treaded and rubberised tyres, Rear hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1954 tractor with forestry trailer and 6 plastic tree trunks, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 25.5 x 5.3 x 10.8 cm, Weight: 0.305 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Siku 1954 John Deere Tractor with Forestry Trailer 1:50 scale toy John Deeres
Siku 1954 John Deere Tractor with Forestry Trailer 1:50 scale toy John Deeres, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£32.99
£35.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
1:50 Siku John Deere Tractor With Forestry Trailer Model - 150 8430 Scale 1954 - john deere forestry trailer siku 150 tractor 8430 scale 1954 SIKU1954
8430 Tractor Forestry
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FORESTRY TRAILER B006ZWK9T4
Detailed John Deere tractor with forest trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Forestry trailer with functioning crane and claw, Incl. 6 plastic logs, Movable cabin, Treaded and rubberised tyres, Rear hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1954 tractor with forestry trailer and 6 plastic tree trunks, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 25.5 x 5.3 x 10.8 cm, Weight: 0.305 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FORESTRY TRAILER S-1954
Detailed John Deere tractor with forest trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Forestry trailer with functioning crane and claw, Incl. 6 plastic logs, Movable cabin, Treaded and rubberised tyres, Rear hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1954 tractor with forestry trailer and 6 plastic tree trunks, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 25.5 x 5.3 x 10.8 cm, Weight: 0.305 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FORESTRY TRAILER 6G-52W7-4HVI
Detailed John Deere tractor with forest trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Forestry trailer with functioning crane and claw, Incl. 6 plastic logs, Movable cabin, Treaded and rubberised tyres, Rear hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1954 tractor with forestry trailer and 6 plastic tree trunks, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 25.5 x 5.3 x 10.8 cm, Weight: 0.305 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.4 Centimetre x H11.6 Centimetre x L25.4 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 4 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Majorette Vintage 5-Pack Gift Set (212052013)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Caterpillar Telehandler
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Tractor with Trailer 1953
£25.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Livestock trailer 2875
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku School bus 3731
£24.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Forklift with pallet (12636)
£19.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Crane truck with pallet (12639)
£24.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
toysForKids
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Mon jouet préféré
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel