Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
from £21.99to £33.997 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Front pendulum axle
• Front loader arm with handle
• Front loader bucket: loading and unloading position
• Rotatable driver's seat
• Rear excavator unit: removable, foldable downwards
• Rear excavator arm with bucket control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe loader - Scale 1/16 02427
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe loader - Scale 1/16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£21.99
£29.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Bruder Kids JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader Playset Model 0803537
Bring construction adventures to life with the Bruder Kids JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader Playset Model, crafted in authentic 1:16 scale from robust ABS plastic and packed with realistic features for imaginative play. Designed for children aged three and over, this compact model mirrors the real JCB machine with a fully functional front loader and tilting bucket for scooping and dumping, plus an articulated backhoe arm at the rear for precise digging in confined spaces. Rugged tread tyres ensure smooth movement indoors or outdoors, while the detailed cab and movable joints add hands-on realism to every building project, encouraging role-play and supporting fine motor skills.
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader Childrens Toy Tractor Vehicle Farm Playset 02427
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader Childrens Toy Tractor Vehicle Farm Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Toys 02427 Pro Series JCB Midi CH Front & Backhoe Loader - 1:16 Scale
Bruder Toys 02427 Pro Series JCB Midi CH Front & Backhoe Loader - 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat 02427
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
BURDER BRUDER JCB MIDI CX BACKHOE LOADER 02427
BRUDER JCB MIDI CX BACKHOE LOADER, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02427 JCB Midi CX Backhoe Loader 1:16 scale digger toy diggers constructi
Bruder 02427 JCB Midi CX Backhoe Loader 1:16 scale digger toy diggers constructi, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£33.99
£36.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional information
Front pendulum axle
Front loader arm with handle
Front loader bucket: loading and unloading position
Rotatable driver's seat
Rear excavator unit: removable, foldable downwards
Rear excavator arm with bucket control
Foldable supports
Profile tires
Standard tractor hitch mountable
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x D12.2 Centimetre x H16.8 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Linde Forklift H 30D
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bruder Articulated Wheel Loader FR130
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D
£22.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Action Truck Recovery (203745016)
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
johnston_prams
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £7.95
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel