Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
from £24.20to £24.992 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Telescopic loader
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:50
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 3507, Manitou MHT 10230 Telescopic Handler, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Red, Incl. 3 pallets B01BPF3HU8
Detailed toy model of a Manitou MHT 10230 telescopic handler, For play and collecting A wide range of features: Movable telescopic loading arm, Compatible with trailers of the same scale thanks to trailer hitch Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old construction fans, Perfect addition to other siku products Contents: 1x siku 3507 Manitou MHT 10230 telescopic handler + 3 pallets, Scale: 1:50, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 19.5 x 6.5 x 18.5 cm, Weight: 0.195 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Siku 3507 Manitou MHT 10230 Telehandler 1:50 scale Manitous telehandlers toy NEW
Siku 3507 Manitou MHT 10230 Telehandler 1:50 scale Manitous telehandlers toy NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
£27.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Scale
1:50

Price History

1M
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Quad with driver (63000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel