Siku Tractor with single-axle slurry tank (1945)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Tractor with single-axle slurry tank (1945)
from £25.99to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Incl. single-axle slurry tanker trailer
• Lid of the tanker wagon foldable
• Scale: 1:50
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor with single-axle slurry tank (1945)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1:50 Siku Tractor Trailer John Deer Massey Fent Lorry Digger New Holland JCB 1945
1:50 Siku Tractor Trailer John Deer Massey Fent Lorry Digger New Holland JCB, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Siku 1945 New Holland Tractor + Abbey Slurry Tanker 1:50 Scale Model Toy
Siku 1945 New Holland Tractor + Abbey Slurry Tanker 1:50 Scale Model Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siku 1945 New Holland with Abbey Slurry Tanker 1:50 tractor Vacuum Trailer toy
Siku 1945 New Holland with Abbey Slurry Tanker 1:50 tractor Vacuum Trailer toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
£32.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. single-axle slurry tanker trailer
Lid of the tanker wagon foldable
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:50

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor with single-axle slurry tank (1945)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£32.35
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Articulated Wheel Loader FR130
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Cable excavator 1891
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere large baler
£26.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Rescue Helicopter 2539
£27.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Tractor with single-axle slurry tank (1945)
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel