Siku Deutz Tractor with Trailer Set 1848

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Silage wagon, slurry tank, universal spreader body
• Support legs
• Tires made of rubberized material
• Mountable on 3-axle chassis
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Deutz Tractor with Trailer Set 1848
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:87 SCALE DEUTZ-FAHR WITH 3 pce JOSKIN TRAILER SET 1848
Detailed DEUTZ Agrotron X720 tractor with Joskin Cargo trailer set for playing and having fun 5-piece set: 1x tractor, 1x 3-axle chassis, 1x silage trailer, 1x manure tanker, 1x universal spreader Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1848 DEUTZ-FAHR tractor with Joskin trailer set, Scale: 1:87, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 18.5 x 3.4 x 4.2 cm, Weight: 0.241 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
Alpha Toys 1:87 Siku 3-piece Trailer Model Set - 187 1848 Deutzfahr Tractor Joskin Scale - siku 187 set 1848 deutzfahr tractor joskin trailer scale S161848
Siku Deutz-fahr 3 piece Joskin trailer model set Scale 1:87 Made of both plastic & metal High quality die cast miniature design Great for use...
prodImage
£23.38
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:87 SCALE DEUTZ-FAHR WITH 3 pce JOSKIN TRAILER SET 1848
Detailed DEUTZ Agrotron X720 tractor with Joskin Cargo trailer set for playing and having fun 5-piece set: 1x tractor, 1x 3-axle chassis, 1x silage trailer, 1x manure tanker, 1x universal spreader Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1848 DEUTZ-FAHR tractor with Joskin trailer set, Scale: 1:87, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 18.5 x 3.4 x 4.2 cm, Weight: 0.241 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Silage wagon, slurry tank, universal spreader body
Support legs
Tires made of rubberized material
Mountable on 3-axle chassis
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Deutz Tractor with Trailer Set 1848
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.99
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 3 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Articulated Wheel Loader FR130
£23.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Volvo Dumper 1877
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Liebherr Excavator
£22.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Caterpillar Telehandler
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 6x6 Fire Truck
£18.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
£22.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Deutz Tractor with Trailer Set 1848
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.38
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel