Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT

Price History
• Excavator
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Ride-on version rotatable by 360 degrees
• with automatic locking of the loading arm
• authentic movement of the boom with excavator bucket
• loadable up to 50 kg
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
rolly-toys rolly toys Caterpillar Mobile 360 Degree Excavator C-421015
rolly toys Caterpillar Mobile 360 Degree Excavator Caterpillar licensed With realistic digging mechanism that can be used on sand andearth Can...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys CAT Mob 360 Degree Excavator - Size: 102 x 43 x 74cm - Yellow - Wilko 0425811
Give your budding constructor a perfect toy with the Rolly Toys CAT Mob 360-Degree Excavator. This giant 'sit on' Caterpillar licensed excavator features four large wheels and a 360-degree turning circle with a digger mechanism that uses two hand-operated levers for scooping and depositing materials. Similar to a real CAT excavator, it has a locking arm device and can be used on earth and sand, making it perfect for the park sandpit or the beach. Easy to use, this excavator is not heavy and simple to transport anywhere. Suitable for ages three to five years. Size: 102 x 43 x 74cm.
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Rolly CAT Mobile 360 Degree Functional Excavator w/ Wheels Childrens Toy Digger 42/101/5
Rolly CAT Mobile 360 Degree Functional Excavator w/ Wheels Childrens Toy Digger, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Caterpillar Mobile 360 Degree Excavator Ride On - Yellow and Grey 8565781
WARNING! IT IS ILLEGAL TO USE THIS VEHICLE ON PUBLIC HIGHWAYS (ROADS/PAVEMENTS): ONLY TO BE USED ON PRIVATE PROPERTY WITH THE OWNER'S CONSENT. This giant 'sit on' Caterpillar licensed excavator features 4 large wheels and has a 360-degree turning circle with a digger mechanism using two hand-operated levers, allowing material to be scooped up and deposited elsewhere - just like a real CAT excavator. It has a locking arm device and can be used on earth and sand, making it perfect for the park sandpit or the beach and can be transported very easily. Has a digger mechanism using two hand-operated levers, allowing material to be scooped up and deposited elsewhere with a 360-degree turning circle. Can be transported very easily, can be used on earth and sand. Wide wheels. Size H74, W43, D102cm. Weight 4.1kg. Maximum user weight 50kg. Self-assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4006485421015. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains None.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly CAT Mobile 360 Excavator - Yellow 1960483
This large Caterpillar excavator features a realistic mechanism using two hand operated levers allowing material to be scooped up and deposited elsewhere. Also has an automatic locking arm. The digger unit can spin through 360 degrees on its base which has four sturdy wheels that allows it to move along like a foot to floor toy. Suitable age 3 plus years.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ride-on version rotatable by 360 degrees
with automatic locking of the loading arm
authentic movement of the boom with excavator bucket
loadable up to 50 kg
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
£99.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John DeereCompare 9 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 31 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 11 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£114.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere LoaderCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKiddy Futura
£79.81
Rolly Toys rollyKiddy FuturaCompare 1 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid Charger
£139.09
Rolly Toys rollyKid ChargerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Crash cymbal spiral
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hot Wheels City High Attack
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder CAT large chain dozer
£62.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£46.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MACK Granite Concrete Mixer Truck
£62.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys Large roller
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Truck Street Sweeper (03780)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel