Hot Wheels City High Attack

Price History
• Hot Wheels City Shark Attack Playset
• Includes a giant shark that attacks and devours innocent vehicles
• Features three randomly triggered activation mechanisms
• Has special track functions and can be connected with other Hot Wheels sets
• Hot Wheels City Gas Station
• Taken over by a monstrous gorilla named Gary
• Includes over 90 cm of flexible track pieces
• Includes a launcher to shoot cars through the gorilla's mouth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City High Attack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Track Set and 1:64 Scale Toy Car, Multi-Level Playset with Shark Nemesis Challenge, City Shark Escape Playset, HDP06 ST.uk-(hark Escape Playset-210154)
A massive shark lurks beneath the Hot Wheels City parking garage, attacking and devouring unsuspecting vehicles. Push the manual elevator to the top of the garage and release a car down the ramp to tempt the hungry shark. Three random activators can trigger the shark, and there's no way to know when it'll attack. Escape to the end to trap the shark in a cage, then re-ride the track free and clear. Explore additional track-play features on the base and connect the set to other Hot Wheels tracks to continue the adventures. (Additional sets and track pieces sold separately.), Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Hot Wheels City Attacking Shark Escape Play Set With 1 Hot Wheels Car New &Boxed HDP06
Hot Wheels City Attacking Shark Escape Play Set With 1 Hot Wheels Car New &Boxed, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Attacking Shark Escape Playset with 1 Toy Car in 1:64 Scale HMF86
Hot Wheels City Attacking Shark Escape Playset with 1 Toy Car in 1:64 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Shark Escape Playset
Take a drive through the Hot Wheels City parking garage but beware the dangerous shark that attacks and eats unsuspecting vehicles! Take the...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Attacking Shark Escape Playset 1400878
Hot Wheels City Attacking Shark Escape Playset, by Mattel, offers stunt racing, storytelling and imaginative vehicle play. Designed for solo use or to connect with existing Hot Wheels tracks and collections, the plastic playset features a shark-themed escape scene and requires limited assembly. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Warning: choking hazard - contains small parts, not suitable for children under 3 years.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot Wheels City Shark Attack Playset
Includes a giant shark that attacks and devours innocent vehicles
Features three randomly triggered activation mechanisms
Has special track functions and can be connected with other Hot Wheels sets
Hot Wheels City Gas Station
Taken over by a monstrous gorilla named Gary
Includes over 90 cm of flexible track pieces
Includes a launcher to shoot cars through the gorilla's mouth
Can be connected with other Hot Wheels sets to create a thrilling cityscape

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City High Attack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
really fun!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
This hot wheels set is perfect as a starter set for a young cars fan. I bought it for my 5 year old and he is delighted with it. The popping up shark works perfectly and swallows up and spits out the car causing much excitement!
Son Loves This Toy!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
brought this for my 4 year old son who absolutely loves it. The track does something different with the cars that run down the track every time so that keeps it interesting for him to see if the cars can make it through to the...View More end or get eaten by the shark!!View Less
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
I order to be a gift and I bay 81,00 €
With reviews from

Hot Wheels City High Attack Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Siku Car ferry 1750
£52.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Truck Street Sweeper (03780)
£53.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipper Truck (03621)
£51.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£46.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder CAT Excavator (02483)
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys Large roller
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels City High Attack
ENOVATORZ
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
planet_d
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel