Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper

Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
from £110.00to £169.996 offersManufacturer: Rolly Toys
• Children's vehicle accessories
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Heavy-duty trailer
• Tandem axle for pedal tractors
• Tiltable to 3 sides
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rolly Toys John Deere Green Mega Trailer - Size: 88 x 45 x 47cm - Wilko 0650948
Make a playful addition to your young one's mini tractor with the Rolly Toys John Deere Green Mega Trailer. This twin-axle trailer features opening side and back panels and can be attached to the back of a large rolly pedal tractor. It features a handle-assisted tipping action and can tip from the back as well as both sides by using the handle at the front of the trailer. Please note: It is not suitable for the Rolly Kid, Rolly Kiddy or the Rolly Mini Trac ranges. Suitable for ages between three to ten years. Dimensions: 88 x 45 x 47cm.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Mega Trailer - John Deere Green For 3 - 10 Years Old -Green 4006485122004
This remarkable extra large twin axle green trailer has the facility to tip from the back as well as the sides, by using the handle at the front of...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly John Deere Mega Trailer JD Green Childrens Outdoor Ride On Toy Accessory 12/200/4
Rolly John Deere Mega Trailer JD Green Childrens Outdoor Ride On Toy Accessory, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Rolly Mega Trailer JD Green - Green 8428478
The mega trailers are the top of the range, this heavy-duty trailer in John Deere green is capable of carrying substantial weight on its twin axles. The sides to the load space are all lower independently and they can be tipped up in any direction, by winding the crank handle. Pins can be moved to alter the direction of tipping. Suitable for all large tractors.
prodImage
£129.99
£134.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Rolly John Deere 3 Way Tipper Trailer For Ride Ons 122004
Rolly John Deere 3 Way Tipper Trailer For Ride Ons, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£166.68
Shipping: Free
rolly toys | rollyMega Trailer John Deere | Giant Three Site Tipping Trailer for Pedal Tractor | 122004
Twin axle Can be tipped in any direction, using the crank handle Can be attached to the back of any Rolly tractor opening side and back panels John Deere Green, Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
prodImage
£169.99
£174.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Heavy-duty trailer
Tandem axle for pedal tractors
Tiltable to 3 sides
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyJunior John Deere
£189.99
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John DeereCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
£99.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John DeereCompare 7 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 22 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 11 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid Charger
£131.48
Rolly Toys rollyKid ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Rolly Toys Cambridge Roller
£69.99
Rolly Toys Cambridge RollerCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£96.00
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel