Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow

Price History
• Wheelbarrow
• Children's Wheelbarrow
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for children from 2 1/2 years, load capacity up to 50 kg
• Weight: 2.00 kg
• Maximum load capacity: 25 kg
• Recommended age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rolly Toys Child's Metal & Plastic Wheelbarrow Red & Yellow
This Rolly Toys steel framed wheelbarrow has a plastic bowl andrubber handgrips. For ages 3 plus
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rolly toys Child's Wheelbarrow - Red 834091
This large framed children's wheelbarrow has a sturdy bucket, rubber handgrips and a front wheel for stability. The wheelbarrow is easily assembled and has a load capacity of approximately 25kg. This large framed red children's wheelbarrow has a sturdy plastic bucket, rubber handgrips and has a front wheel for stability. The wheelbarrow is easily assembled and has a load capacity of approx 25kg.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rolly toys 270859 Schubkarre rolly toys 270859 , 2 1/2 age +, Red, 77 cm × 37 cm × 47 cm B0009PVU1Y
Anti-slip rubber grips Features a durable metal frame Has a robust metal bucket Easily assembled With a load capacity of approx. 25 kg, Manufacturer: Franz Schneider
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Children's Wheelbarrow, Metal Bowl, Plastic Handles, max. Can Hold up to 25 kg, Pink 27/480/2
The wheelbarrow is suitable for children aged two and a half years Thanks to the metal bowl, the wheelbarrow is particularly robust The two handles are specially made for children's hands The children's wheelbarrow can be loaded up to a maximum of 25 kg, Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Kids Metal Wheelbarrow Red Yellow Childrens Outdoor Garden Beach Activity 27/085/9
Rolly Kids Metal Wheelbarrow Red Yellow Childrens Outdoor Garden Beach Activity, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Child's Green Metal Wheelbarrow
This Rolly Toys all metal wheelbarrow has rubber hand grips. Forages 3 plus
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Children's Red Metal Wheelbarrow - Red 8777572
This all metal Children's wheelbarrow has rubber hand grips and is very stable to allow your young ones to assist with the gardening alongside an adult, while cultivating an interest in nature.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys - Metal Play Wheel Barrow Wheelbarrow Green / Yellow Age 2 1/2 Plus 271900
Rolly Toys - Metal Play Wheel Barrow Wheelbarrow Green / Yellow Age 2 1/2 Plus, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Sand Pits & Toys
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Silver/Blue (from 2.5 Years, Children's Wheelbarrow, Metal Bowl, Plastic Handles, Max. Can Hold up to 25 kg B09LQPK8SY
The wheelbarrow is suitable for children aged two years + Thanks to the metal bowl, the wheelbarrow is particularly robust The two handles are specially made for children's hands The children's wheelbarrow can be loaded up to a maximum of 25 kg
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Kids Metal and Plastic Wheelbarrow - Red & Yellow 5641646
When there's digging to do or leaves to shift, small hands need the right tool for the job. This red and yellow wheelbarrow is scaled for children from age two and a half, with a metal frame and a sturdy plastic bucket that carries garden bits, sand or building blocks across the yard. The anti-slip grips make it easier to push and steer when the bucket's full. Suitable for outdoor use with adult supervision. Built for home gardens, it's designed to handle real play. The bucket holds enough to make trips worthwhile without tipping easily. The frame stays stable when lifted and rolled. Includes anti-slip grips for comfortable handling. For domestic outdoor use only. Adult supervision required. One year manufacturer's guarantee included. For ages 2 years and over. Size H47, W37, D77cm. Weight 1.7kg. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. General Information: Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4006485270859.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Blue Metal Wheelbarrow 25kg 0650954
Make a practical and playful addition to your little one’s toy farm equipment with the Rolly Toys Blue Metal Wheelbarrow 25kg. This children's wheelbarrow can be easily assembled and features a durable metal frame with a robust metal bucket. It also features anti-slip hand grips with a loading capacity of up to 25kg. Suitable for ages two and a half years and above. Dimensions: 80 x 38 x 41cm.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
rolly toys Robbie Toys Red and Yellow Kid’s Metal and Plastic Wheelbarrow 15Kg 0549708
Designed in a red and yellow colourway, this children's wheelbarrow from Robbie Toys is perfect for playing pretend. Easy to assemble, it comes with a metal tube frame and a very sturdy plastic bucket which offers a load capacity of approx 15kg. Complete with anti-slip rubber hand grips, the wheelbarrow is suitable for ages 2.5 years and above. Dimensions: 77 x 37 x 47cm.
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Rolly Child's Metal Wheelbarrow - Pink 8695620
This large, easily assembled pink metal children's wheelbarrow has a durable metal frame and a robust metal bucket with a load capacity of approx. 25 kg and features easy grip, anti-slip hand grips. With a large metal bucket and metal frame with rubber handles. Also has a metal frame with rubber handles. Has a load capacity of approx. 25 kg. For outdoor use only. Size H41, W38, D80cm. Weight 2kg. Self-assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 2 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 4006485274802. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains None.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
ROLLYTOYS Rolly Toys Child's Cat Metal Wheelbarrow With Double Front Wheel U004050745_478106286
This large easily assembled red metal children's wheelbarrow has a durable metal frame and a robust metal bucket with a load capacity of approx. 25 kg and features rubber hand grips. Suit ages 2.5 years. ROLLYTOYS Colour: Pink
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
ROLLY TOYS Metal Wheelbarrow, with pneumatic front tyre, 80 x 30 x 41 cm, suits kids from 2.5 Years, Green/Grey 27/175/7
Robust metal wheelbarrow with metal bowl and handles made from plastic, suitable for children from 2 1/2 years. Barrow and pneumatic tyres and plastic handles. Allows for easy transport of e.g. Construction waste, garden waste, Earth, sand, and more with a weight of up to 50 kg. With rubber air tyres for better shock absorption, plastic handles for optimum grip. TÜV/GS-tested and can hold up to 50 kg, secure versatile transport aid.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rolly Childrens Metal Wheelbarrow - Pink
Kids Rolly Wheelbarrow Pink Strong Metal Frame and Body with Easy Grip Handles Assembly Instructions Included - Easy to Build Recommended for...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Child's Red Metal Wheelbarrow
This Rolly Toys all metal wheelbarrow has rubber hand grips. Forages 3 plus
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Children's Pink Wheelbarrow - Pink 9549847
This all-metal Children's wheelbarrow has rubber hand grips and is very stable to allow your young ones to assist with the gardening alongside an adult, while cultivating an interest in nature.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ROLLY TOYS Children's Wheelbarrow (Colour Yellow/Green, Garden Wheelbarrow, Metal Wheelbarrow, Toy for Children from 2.5 Years, Maximum Load 25 kg, Garden Tool for Children) 271900 B06XBY25CS
The children's wheelbarrow is a great toy that gives children the opportunity to own their own mini version of a useful garden tool. This robust and child-friendly wheelbarrow has been specially developed for small hands and big adventures. It is lightweight yet sturdy enough to carry small loads. Children can load their toy animals, plants, toys or even small garden tools in the wheelbarrow and take them anywhere. The cart has a rounded shape and is free from sharp edges to ensure the safety of small users. The handles are ergonomically designed and provide a comfortable grip for children's hands, allowing them to push or pull the wheelbarrow effortlessly. The robust wheels of the children's wheelbarrow are ideal for different types of terrain, be it in the garden, in the sandpit or on the terrace. The tyres provide good traction and allow children to transport their load without any problems. Playing with the wheelbarrow promotes children's coordination, balance and motor skills. The children's wheelbarrow not only provides hours of fun, but also allows children to develop their imagination and creativity. You can slip into the role of a gardener, construction worker or a small helper and recreate the tasks outdoors
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Rolly Kids Metal Wheelbarrow Red Yellow Childrens Outdoor Garden Beach Activity 27/080/4
Rolly Kids Metal Wheelbarrow Red Yellow Childrens Outdoor Garden Beach Activity, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys - Metal Play Wheel Barrow Wheelbarrow Red / Yellow Age 2 1/2 Plus S26/27080
Rolly Toys - Metal Play Wheel Barrow Wheelbarrow Red / Yellow Age 2 1/2 Plus, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Sand Pits & Toys
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Pink Metal Wheelbarrow Childrens Outdoor Garden Play Toy 25kg Load 2+ Yrs 27/480/2
Rolly Pink Metal Wheelbarrow Childrens Outdoor Garden Play Toy 25kg Load 2+ Yrs, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Kids Metal Wheelbarrow Silver Green Childrens Outdoor Garden Activity 27/175/7
Rolly Kids Metal Wheelbarrow Silver Green Childrens Outdoor Garden Activity, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Metal Wheelbarrow with Air tyre
Sturdy wheelbarrow Metal bowl Plastic handles Pneumatic tyre Loadable up to 25 kg Size - 80cm x 41cm x 38cm Age: from 2 years
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Children's Metal Wheelbarrow- Air tyre - Silver 6341551
This metal bowl and framed wheelbarrow comes with a pneumatic tyre for extra sturdiness. The bowl has a maximum load weight of 25kg and comes supplied with yellow wheel discs and black plastic handles. Suits Ages from 2 12 years
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Child's Metal Wheelbarrow - Blue 8669931
This large, easily assembled blue metal children's wheelbarrow has a durable metal frame and a robust metal bucket with a load capacity of approx. 25 kg and features easy grip, anti-slip hand grips. With a large metal bucket. Also has a metal frame with rubber handles. Has a load capacity of approx. 25 kg. For outdoor use only. Size H41, W38, D80cm. Weight 2kg. Self-assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 2 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 4006485271764. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains None.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
rolly toys Robbie Toys Red Children's Metal Wheelbarrow 25Kg 0460541
Give your little one the perfect playtime partner with this Child's Red Metal Wheelbarrow. This large, easily assembled red metal children's wheelbarrow has a durable metal frame and a robust metal bucket with a load capacity of approx. 25 kg and features rubber hand grips. Suit ages 2.5 years +. Dimensions: 80 x 38 x 41cm.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
rolly toys Robbie Toys Green Children's Metal Wheelbarrow 0460542
Give your little one the perfect playtime partner with this Child's Green Metal Wheelbarrow. This large, easily assembled green metal children's wheelbarrow has a durable metal frame and a robust metal bucket with a load capacity of approx. 25kg and features rubber hand grips. Suit ages 2.5 years +. Dimensions: 80 x 38 x 41cm.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
rolly toys Robbie Toys Pink Children's Metal Wheelbarrow 0549714
This large easy to assemble pink metal wheelbarrow from Robbie Toys is perfect for children to play pretend. It features a durable metal frame and a robust metal bucket with a load capacity of approximately 25kg. Complete with rubber hand grips, it is suitable for ages 2.5 years and over. Dimensions: 80 x 38 x 41cm.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Rolly Kids Metal Wheelbarrow with Air Tyre 8568551
This large green framed children's wheelbarrow has a metal bucket, easy grip, anti-slip hand grips and a pneumatic front tyre. The wheelbarrow is easily assembled and has a load capacity of approx. 25 kg. With a large metal bucket and metal frame with rubber handles. With a rugged pneumatic tyre. Has a load capacity of approx. 25 kg. For outdoor use only. Size H41, W38, D80cm. Weight 2.1kg. Self-assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 2 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 4006485271757. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains None.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's Wheelbarrow
Material: Metal, Plastic
Suitable for children from 2 1/2 years, load capacity up to 50 kg
Weight: 2.00 kg
Maximum load capacity: 25 kg
Recommended age: from 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/10/2020
|
Top
With reviews from

Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
£99.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John DeereCompare 9 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£96.00
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 2 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 14 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£114.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere LoaderCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Rescue backpack (4314)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£21.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel