Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Children's scale made of wood
• Material: wood, acrylic glass
• Features: spring mechanism, movable pointer, weighing pan
• Accessories: six double-sided printed fruit/vegetable cards
• Suitable for play shops and children's kitchens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Scale Fresh, Wood, Multifunctional Accessory Stores, Role-Playing Toy, Ages 3+ Years, 12418 B0CPT9K3DB
Toy scale with an extra-large weighing pan and 6 grocery cards with printed illustrations of fruits and vegetables on each side The scale has a display with printed interface buttons and a plexiglass window An integrated spring mechanism allows the weighing pan and weight indicator to move according to the weight on the pan The product cards have illustrations of coins and can be inserted into the display from above Gives children an understanding of different weights in a fun way with the moving weighing pan, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Scale Fresh, Wood, Multifunctional Accessory Stores, Role-Playing Toy ‎12418
Small Foot Scale Fresh, Wood, Multifunctional Accessory Stores, Role-Playing Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Shops & Accs > Pretend Shops
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's scale made of wood
Material: wood, acrylic glass
Features: spring mechanism, movable pointer, weighing pan
Accessories: six double-sided printed fruit/vegetable cards
Suitable for play shops and children's kitchens
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Rescue backpack (4314)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Vegetarian fresh food set (12284)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel