Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)

Price History
• Wooden toolbox in Scandinavian design
• Includes accessories: 5 tools, 1 drill, 3 bits, 11 screws, 11 nuts, 12 perforated strips
• Clip closures for secure storage
• Wooden carrying handles for easy transport
• Dimensions: case approx. 33 x 27 x 6.5 cm, hammer approx. 18 x 8 x 2.5 cm; from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Small Foot 11505 Scandinavian Toolbox, Made of Wood, Screw Set, 32 Pieces 01-FDOY-YG81
This toolbox invites kids to do some role-playing and enables true craftsmanship with a ruler that has a real spirit level, magnets on the screwdriver and grooves in the screws The elastic band and a piece of Velcro provide an attachment without falling off Ideally suited for on-the-go and traveling with the convenient storage box For young craftsmen and craftswomen! Box: Approx. 33 x 27 x 6.5 cm; Hammer: Approx. 18 x 8 x 6.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£24.99
£30.12
Shipping: £5.13
with shipping: £5.13
Small Foot 11505 Scandinavian Toolbox, Made of Wood, Screw Set, 32 Pieces 01-FDOY-YG81
This toolbox invites kids to do some role-playing and enables true craftsmanship with a ruler that has a real spirit level, magnets on the screwdriver and grooves in the screws The elastic band and a piece of Velcro provide an attachment without falling off Ideally suited for on-the-go and traveling with the convenient storage box For young craftsmen and craftswomen! Box: Approx. 33 x 27 x 6.5 cm; Hammer: Approx. 18 x 8 x 6.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Children's Nordic Toolbox Play Set 11505
Now the do-it-yourself projects can really get started! With this wooden toolbox in a Scandinavian design, young craftsmen will really become pros.
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11505 Scandinavian Toolbox, made of wood, screw set, 32 pieces Toys, ‎11505
Small Foot 11505 Scandinavian Toolbox, made of wood, screw set, 32 pieces Toys,, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden toolbox in Scandinavian design
Includes accessories: 5 tools, 1 drill, 3 bits, 11 screws, 11 nuts, 12 perforated strips
Clip closures for secure storage
Wooden carrying handles for easy transport
Dimensions: case approx. 33 x 27 x 6.5 cm, hammer approx. 18 x 8 x 2.5 cm; from 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Rescue backpack (4314)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Workbench (100001844)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
Stable Seven
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.13
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel