Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)

Price History
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Wooden crate with six beverage bottles
• Varieties: orange juice, cherry spritzer, lime spritzer
• Material: solid wood
• Suitable for play kitchens and toy stores
• Realistic design and friendly color scheme
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11739 Crate of Bottles fresh made of wood, play store accessories, role-playing toy for kids aged 3+ years B08HHK5T7R
This drinks crate contains six bottles in the forms of orange juice, cherry spritzer, and lime spritzer The understandable illustrations on the bottles allow even younger children to play with the set Incl. wooden crate for easy transport or for product presentation on the play store shelf The wooden bottles are made of robust material and promise long-lasting durability This play set encourages role-playing and is an ideal addition to children's play stores or play kitchens, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11739 Crate of Bottles fresh made of wood, play store accessories, role-playing toy for kids aged 3+ years B08HHK5T7R
This drinks crate contains six bottles in the forms of orange juice, cherry spritzer, and lime spritzer The understandable illustrations on the bottles allow even younger children to play with the set Incl. wooden crate for easy transport or for product presentation on the play store shelf The wooden bottles are made of robust material and promise long-lasting durability This play set encourages role-playing and is an ideal addition to children's play stores or play kitchens, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden crate with six beverage bottles
Varieties: orange juice, cherry spritzer, lime spritzer
Material: solid wood
Suitable for play kitchens and toy stores
Realistic design and friendly color scheme
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Workbench (100001844)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Rescue backpack (4314)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden Tool Set Kunterbunt (10838)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Vegetarian fresh food set (12284)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby Black & Decker Chainsaw (7600360103)
£27.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel