Small Foot Workbench Compact Nordic (11376)

Price History
• Wooden Workbench
• Scandinavian Color Scheme
• Includes Accessories: Table Clamp, Peg Boards, Folding Ruler, Saw, Screwdriver, Hammer, Screws, Nuts, Wooden Nails
• Made from Durable Wood
• Dimensions: 40 x 26 x 49 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Workbench Compact Nordic (11376)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11376 Scanline Workbench Compact, Children's Workbench Made of FSC Wood, with Tools and Accessories B07W945FGQ
A classic wooden workbench in a modern Scandinavian colour design for young, aspiring craftsmen Numerous accessories for long and intensive playtime fun Incl. a saw, a screwdriver, a wrench, a spirit level, a hammer, boards, screws and nuts Made of high-quality wood from sustainable forestry sources (100% FSC), gently glazed with water-based colours Approx. 40 x 25.5 x 48.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£38.42
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Children's Nordic Workbench Compact Play Set 11376
Compact manual arts in a Scandinavian style! With this workbench made of wood, children's manual crafting skills can be put to the test. By...
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden Workbench
Scandinavian Color Scheme
Includes Accessories: Table Clamp, Peg Boards, Folding Ruler, Saw, Screwdriver, Hammer, Screws, Nuts, Wooden Nails
Made from Durable Wood
Dimensions: 40 x 26 x 49 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Workbench Compact Nordic (11376)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Reviews

Latest
Great material
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/01/2022
|
Solid wood, beautiful colors, really steady after the assembly, lots of screws, tools and other accessories, my son loves it.
Well made
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2022
|
My two year old loves it
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
The children used it from day one and were extremely happy with it. Great gadget for children, thank you.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
bought as gift for my nephew, he likes very much. Recommend to others
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
bought as gift for my nephew, he likes very much. Recommend to others
With reviews from

Small Foot Workbench Compact Nordic (11376) Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 37 reviews
5
16
4
3
5
2
1
11

Similar Priced Products

Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Vacuum Cleaner 2+ (6841)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Türkasper theater
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden tool set (12389)
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12248)
£31.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£41.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Cash register fresh (12249)
£34.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Workbench Compact Nordic (11376)
prodImage
£38.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel