Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart

• Play Store Accessories
• Basket
• Drink holder
• Child seat
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x L34 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.50
Shipping: £17.00
Best Prices
Best Price
£40.56
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHIC 2000 Bayer Childs Supermarket Trolly (Pink)
Metal Supermarket trolly Soft grip handle with Handle height 61 cm Has a fabric seat to hold dolly Double wheels front and back for stability Dimensions 41 x 30 x 58.5 cm, Manufacturer: BAYER CHIC 2000
prodImage
£28.50
£45.50
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Bayer Chic 2000 760-50 Supermarket Cart Blue B09BNT17DN
Supermarket trolley with integrated doll seat Handle height: approx. 58 cm Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm Great addition to the grocery shop Dimensions: 41 x 30 x 58 cm; weight: 1.3 kg, Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Basket
Drink holder
Child seat
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x L34 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smoby My Beauty Disney Frozen cosmetic case
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Garden 7-piece Garden Cart (2751)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden Tool Set Kunterbunt (10838)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven
£29.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
£31.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Vileda Vacuum Cleaner
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12248)
£31.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
Bonsaglio
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: £17.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel