Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden bunk bed for dolls

• Doll Loft Bed
• Can also be used as two single beds
• Suitable for dolls up to approx. 48 cm
• Mattress, duvet, and pillow included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden bunk bed for dolls
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Chic 2000 513 91 Doll's Bunk Bed, 3 Years to 8 Years, Grey, Puntos Grey, Small
Can also be used for two single doll beds Ladder for bunk bed is included The doll's bed is suitable for dolls up to a size of 48 cm Mattress, duvet and pillow are included Encourages child's creativity, Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doll Loft Bed
Can also be used as two single beds
Suitable for dolls up to approx. 48 cm
Mattress, duvet, and pillow included

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden bunk bed for dolls
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Doll cradle Fienchen 98335
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knorrtoys Liba
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corolle Changing bag with accessories
£40.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Fienchen Doll Loft Bed (98331)
£54.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden bunk bed for dolls
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel