Bayer Design Trendy Doll Stroller

Manufacturer: Bayer Design
from £37.99to £90.6823 offersManufacturer: Bayer Design
• Doll Strollers
• Suitable for: dolls up to 46 cm
• Height-adjustable handle
• Foldable
• Includes shopping basket and removable bag
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x L67 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Trendy Doll Stroller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Trendy Doll Pram Foldable & Height Adjustable Handle 13008AA
Bayer Trendy Doll Pram Foldable & Height Adjustable Handle, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13060AA Dolls pram Trendy, height-adjustable, foldable, bag, black, pink, white B0C3CQ1VLT
Doll Stroller Compatibility: Trendy doll stroller with extra bag suitable for dolls up to 18 inch / 46 cm Height-Adjustable Handle: Doll carriage pram with height-adjustable handle ranging from 15.4 to 26.8 inch / 39 to 68 cm Storage Solutions: Dolls pram features an underneath integrated basket and included shoulder bag for carrying accessories Large Wheel Design: Dolls stroller equipped with four big wheels suitable for uneven grounds and outdoor use Role Play Accessory: Doll accessory designed for imaginative role play activities with baby dolls, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Dolls Pram Trendy, stroller, foldable, height-adjustable handle, with shoulder bag B07N7QP44D
Dolls pram Trendy in beautiful design is suitable for dolls up to 46 cm The handle height can be adjusted from 39-68 cm Four big wheels are perfect for uneven grounds Integrated underneath shopping basket and shoulder bag Dimension: 67 x 41 x 68 cm (l x w x h), Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13078AA Dolls pram stroller Trendy, height-adjustable handle, foldable, big wheels, bag, integrated basket - for girls and boys, 3+ age B00LD4Q8DK
Doll Stroller Compatibility: Trendy doll stroller with extra bag suitable for dolls up to 18 inch / 46 cm Height-Adjustable Handle: Doll carriage pram with height-adjustable handle ranging from 15.4 to 26.8 inch / 39 to 68 cm Storage Solutions: Dolls pram features an underneath integrated basket and included shoulder bag for carrying accessories Large Wheel Design: Dolls stroller equipped with four big wheels suitable for uneven grounds and outdoor use Role Play Accessory: Doll accessory designed for imaginative role play activities with baby dolls, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£53.06
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Trendy Doll pram 1300800
BayerDesignTrendyDollpram
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Dolls Pram, pushchair toy Trendy Blue and Pink
Bayer Design Dolls Pram, pushchair toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£57.56
£63.34
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Doll pram BAYER Design Trendy 13014AA deep Pink, Burgundy
DollpramBAYERDesignTrendy13014AAdeepPink,Burgundy
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bayer Design 13078AA Dolls pram stroller Trendy, height-adjustable handle, foldable, big wheels, bag, integrated basket - for girls and boys, 3+ age B00LD4Q8DK
Doll Stroller Compatibility: Trendy doll stroller with extra bag suitable for dolls up to 18 inch / 46 cm Height-Adjustable Handle: Doll carriage pram with height-adjustable handle ranging from 15.4 to 26.8 inch / 39 to 68 cm Storage Solutions: Dolls pram features an underneath integrated basket and included shoulder bag for carrying accessories Large Wheel Design: Dolls stroller equipped with four big wheels suitable for uneven grounds and outdoor use Role Play Accessory: Doll accessory designed for imaginative role play activities with baby dolls, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13012AA 13037AA Dolls Pram Trendy, Stroller, Foldable, Height-Adjustable Handle, Bag, Lilac, 46 cm B0085RPVZE
Article dimensions approx. 67 x 41 x 67 cm handle height-adjustable from approx. 35 to 68 cm Suitable for dolls with a size of up to approx. 46cm shopping basket, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13037AA Dolls pram stroller Trendy, height-adjustable handle, foldable, big wheels, bag, integrated basket - for girls and boys, 3+ age B07DTGKKWK
Doll Stroller Compatibility: Trendy doll stroller with extra bag suitable for dolls up to 18 inch / 46 cm Height-Adjustable Handle: Doll carriage pram with height-adjustable handle ranging from 15.4 to 26.8 inch / 39 to 68 cm Storage Solutions: Dolls pram features an underneath integrated basket and included shoulder bag for carrying accessories Large Wheel Design: Dolls stroller equipped with four big wheels suitable for uneven grounds and outdoor use Role Play Accessory: Doll accessory designed for imaginative role play activities with baby dolls, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13078AA Dolls pram stroller Trendy, height-adjustable handle, foldable, big wheels, bag, integrated basket - for girls and boys, 3+ age 4003336130782
Doll Stroller Compatibility: Trendy doll stroller with extra bag suitable for dolls up to 18 inch / 46 cm Height-Adjustable Handle: Doll carriage pram with height-adjustable handle ranging from 15.4 to 26.8 inch / 39 to 68 cm Storage Solutions: Dolls pram features an underneath integrated basket and included shoulder bag for carrying accessories Large Wheel Design: Dolls stroller equipped with four big wheels suitable for uneven grounds and outdoor use Role Play Accessory: Doll accessory designed for imaginative role play activities with baby dolls, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13054AA Dolls Pram Trendy with bag, adjustable handle, Unicorn blue pink, 67 x 41 x 68 centimeters 4003336130546
Dolls pram Trendy in beautiful design is suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inch The handle height can be adjusted from 39-68 cm / 15,3-26,8 inch Four big wheels are perfect for uneven grounds Integrated underneath shopping basket and shoulder bag Perfect accessory for role plays with the beloved doll, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£54.12
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13052AA dolls pram Trendy, with bag, height-adjustable handle, foldable, big wheels, Blue, Pink 4003336130522
Dolls pram Trendy in beautiful design is suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inch The handle height can be adjusted from 39-68 cm / 15,3-26,8 inch Four big wheels are perfect for uneven grounds Integrated underneath shopping basket and shoulder bag Perfect accessory for role plays with the beloved doll, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Dolls Pram, pushchair toy Trendy Pink and Grey
Bayer Design Dolls Pram, pushchair toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£57.56
£63.34
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Bayer Design 13067AA Dolls pram stroller Trendy, height-adjustable handle, foldable, big wheels, bag, integrated basket - for girls and boys, 3+ age B07N7QP96D
Doll Stroller Compatibility: Trendy doll stroller with extra bag suitable for dolls up to 18 inch / 46 cm Height-Adjustable Handle: Doll carriage pram with height-adjustable handle ranging from 15.4 to 26.8 inch / 39 to 68 cm Storage Solutions: Dolls pram features an underneath integrated basket and included shoulder bag for carrying accessories Large Wheel Design: Dolls stroller equipped with four big wheels suitable for uneven grounds and outdoor use Role Play Accessory: Doll accessory designed for imaginative role play activities with baby dolls Foldable Design: Convenient folding mechanism allows for easy transportation and compact storage when not in use Age Recommendation: Suitable for children aged 3 years and above for safe and enjoyable play, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Bayer Trendy Baby Dolls Pram - Foldable Pushchair for Doll Up to 46cm, Height Adjustable, Storage Basket - Dolls Pram for 3 Year Olds, Girls, Boys, Toddler Toy 3-6 Years - Fairy Grey, Pink Stroller 3257893
Cute Design: Take your dolly for delightful strolls with Bayer Trendy dolls pushchair featuring a shopping basket and matching changing bag, carrycot cover in a cute fairy grey, pink design. Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm Smooth Rolling Adventure: Take your dolly for delightful strolls with the large double wheels and adjustable sun canopy to keep precious dolls shaded. This dolls pram glides effortlessly across surfaces indoors and outside, making every play journey a joy Ergonomic Adjustable Handle: Easily adaptable to your child's height 39-68 cm, a lightweight yet sturdy baby dolls pram designed for small hands to steer with ease, perfect for indoor or outdoor play Storage Solutions: Pop your baby accessories for dolls in the handy built-in basket which adds realistic touches that young carers love and lets little ones carry all their essential items while keeping hands free to steer Compact Convenience: Fold this baby dolls stroller in seconds for easy storage and transport. Whether heading to grandma's or tidying up after playtime, it tucks away neatly until the next adventure calls Perfect Gift: A great dolls pram for 2, 3, 4 year old girls and boys and dolls toy pram gift to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13029AA Dolls Pram Trendy, stroller, foldable, height-adjustable handle, bag , pink B0085RPVZO
Dolls pram Trendy in beautiful design is suitable for dolls up to 18,1 inch Dolls pram with adjustable handle height from 14,2 - 26,8 inch Four big wheels are perfect for uneven grounds Pram with integrated underneath shopping basket and bag Doll stroller perfect for role plays (Dimension: 26,4 x 16,1 x 26,8 inch), Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13014AA Dolls Pram Trendy, stroller, foldable, height-adjustable handle, bag, red-pink with princess 4003336130140
Dolls pram Trendy in beautiful design is suitable for dolls up to 18,1 inch Dolls pram with adjustable handle height from 14,2 - 26,8 inch Four big wheels are perfect for uneven grounds Pram with integrated underneath shopping basket and bag Doll stroller perfect for role plays (Dimension: 26,4 x 16,1 x 26,8 inch), Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13057AA Dolls Pram Trendy, stroller, foldable, height-adjustable handle, bag, Purple B00C7R8XK8
Dolls pram Trendy in beautiful design is suitable for dolls up to 18,1 inch Dolls pram with adjustable handle height from 14,2 - 26,8 inch Four big wheels are perfect for uneven grounds Pram with integrated underneath shopping basket and bag Doll stroller perfect for role plays (Dimension: 26,4 x 16,1 x 26,8 inch), Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£64.54
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 13013AA Dolls Pram Trendy, stroller, foldable, height-adjustable handle, bag, Blue" Or "Pink B008YGDNRE
Dolls pram Trendy in beautiful design is suitable for dolls up to 18,1 inch Dolls pram with adjustable handle height from 14,2 - 26,8 inch Four big wheels are perfect for uneven grounds Pram with integrated underneath shopping basket and bag Doll stroller perfect for role plays (Dimension: 26,4 x 16,1 x 26,8 inch), Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£64.54
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design My First Doll's Pram Trendy Pink & Dark Blue Pushchair Buggy Kids 31818
Trendy is a beautiful doll's pram in a modern color and it is suitable for dolls up to 46cm. Thanks to the adjustable handle, this pram is...
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Doll Pram (Plum) - Purple 13057
Article dimension approximate 67 x 41 x 67 cm Handle height-adjustable from approximate 35-68 cm Suitable for dolls with a size of up to approximate...
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Bayer: Dolls Pram Trendy with Shoulder Bag and Underneath Shopping Basket Bordeaux Red with Pattern 13067AA
Bayer: Dolls Pram Trendy with Shoulder Bag and Underneath Shopping Basket Bordeaux Red with Pattern. Trendy is a beautiful doll's pram in...
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: dolls up to 46 cm
Height-adjustable handle
Foldable
Includes shopping basket and removable bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x L67 Millimetre

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Trendy Doll Stroller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel