Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics

Manufacturer: Bayer Design
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
from £31.99to £49.615 offersManufacturer: Bayer Design
• Makeup and hairstyling head
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Contents: makeup head, comb, brush, cosmetics, hair accessories, stickers, and show box
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x L24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Super Model Styling Head With Cosmetics Bayer Design Genuine 90005C
Super Model Styling Head With Cosmetics Bayer Design Genuine, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design - Super Model Styling Head, Dressing Head with Make-Up and Hair Accessories, 27 cm 648218
Create Endless Hair Styling Fun: Turn this gorgeous styling head into your mini salon masterpiece! With long, flowing doll hair for braiding, curling, and styling, young hairdressers can create countless trendy looks using the included brush and comb Complete Hair Styling Kit: Everything your little stylist needs in one brilliant set! These doll heads with hair come with clips, curlers, and a cosmetic palette, letting them create complete makeovers from start to finish Learning Made Lovely: This hair mannequin head doubles as a fantastic learning tool, with illustrated style guides right on the box. Watch as your child's confidence grows with each new hairstyle they master Safe & Age-Appropriate: Specially designed for tiny hands aged 3 and up, this doll head features secure attachments and child-friendly materials. The hair stays firmly rooted, ready for endless styling sessions Display-Worthy Design: Your budding stylist will adore showing off their creations! This 27cm head mannequin comes in a stunning showcase box, complete with decorative stickers to personalise their beauty station, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design - Super Model Styling Head, Dressing Head with Make-Up and Hair Accessories, 27 cm 4003336000337
Create Endless Hair Styling Fun: Turn this gorgeous styling head into your mini salon masterpiece! With long, flowing doll hair for braiding, curling, and styling, young hairdressers can create countless trendy looks using the included brush and comb Complete Hair Styling Kit: Everything your little stylist needs in one brilliant set! These doll heads with hair come with clips, curlers, and a cosmetic palette, letting them create complete makeovers from start to finish Learning Made Lovely: This hair mannequin head doubles as a fantastic learning tool, with illustrated style guides right on the box. Watch as your child's confidence grows with each new hairstyle they master Safe & Age-Appropriate: Specially designed for tiny hands aged 3 and up, this doll head features secure attachments and child-friendly materials. The hair stays firmly rooted, ready for endless styling sessions Display-Worthy Design: Your budding stylist will adore showing off their creations! This 27cm head mannequin comes in a stunning showcase box, complete with decorative stickers to personalise their beauty station, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design - Super Model Styling Head, Dressing Head with Make-Up and Hair Accessories, 27 cm 4003336000337
Create Endless Hair Styling Fun: Turn this gorgeous styling head into your mini salon masterpiece! With long, flowing doll hair for braiding, curling, and styling, young hairdressers can create countless trendy looks using the included brush and comb Complete Hair Styling Kit: Everything your little stylist needs in one brilliant set! These doll heads with hair come with clips, curlers, and a cosmetic palette, letting them create complete makeovers from start to finish Learning Made Lovely: This hair mannequin head doubles as a fantastic learning tool, with illustrated style guides right on the box. Watch as your child's confidence grows with each new hairstyle they master Safe & Age-Appropriate: Specially designed for tiny hands aged 3 and up, this doll head features secure attachments and child-friendly materials. The hair stays firmly rooted, ready for endless styling sessions Display-Worthy Design: Your budding stylist will adore showing off their creations! This 27cm head mannequin comes in a stunning showcase box, complete with decorative stickers to personalise their beauty station, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design - Super Model Styling Head, Dressing Head with Make-Up and Hair Accessories, 27 cm 648218
Create Endless Hair Styling Fun: Turn this gorgeous styling head into your mini salon masterpiece! With long, flowing doll hair for braiding, curling, and styling, young hairdressers can create countless trendy looks using the included brush and comb Complete Hair Styling Kit: Everything your little stylist needs in one brilliant set! These doll heads with hair come with clips, curlers, and a cosmetic palette, letting them create complete makeovers from start to finish Learning Made Lovely: This hair mannequin head doubles as a fantastic learning tool, with illustrated style guides right on the box. Watch as your child's confidence grows with each new hairstyle they master Safe & Age-Appropriate: Specially designed for tiny hands aged 3 and up, this doll head features secure attachments and child-friendly materials. The hair stays firmly rooted, ready for endless styling sessions Display-Worthy Design: Your budding stylist will adore showing off their creations! This 27cm head mannequin comes in a stunning showcase box, complete with decorative stickers to personalise their beauty station, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: makeup head, comb, brush, cosmetics, hair accessories, stickers, and show box
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x L24 cm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rubens Barn Harry
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Käthe Kruse Sophie Jessica
£31.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
planszowki
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel