HABA Doll Lian 30 cm (306528)

Price History
• Cloth doll
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Embroidered face
• Removable doll clothing with Velcro fastener
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
• Weight: 170 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HABA Doll Lian 30 cm (306528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haba Lian Soft Rag Doll 30Cm Baby Toddler Plush Washable Dress Play Toy Set 1306528001
SOFT DESIGN FOR TODDLER COMFORT: This gentle rag doll is perfect for pram newborn play, pram for baby routines and prams for newborn adventures, offering a comforting companion that supports nurturing pretend moments for little children. EASY TO DRESS AND HANDLE: Designed for small hands, the doll is simple to put on and take off, making it ideal for doll pram outings, dolly pram walks and baby carriers from newborn scenes, helping little ones explore dressing skills naturally. DURABLE & WASHABLE MATERIALS: Made with washable fabrics, the doll suits baby travel fun, baby pram play and baby seat scenes, giving parents an easy-care toy while children enjoy endless imaginative activities indoors and outdoors. IDEAL FOR EVERYDAY ROLE-PLAY: Great for strollers for toddlers up to 4 years, baby stroller adventures and kids pram journeys, supporting creativity and emotional development through gentle storytelling and pretend care routines. PERFECT GIFT FOR YOUNG CHILDREN: A lovely addition to doll collections, newborn baby carrier play and pram newborn scenes, making it an engaging and thoughtful present that inspires nurturing behaviour and imaginative fun., Manufacturer: HABA Sales GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
HABA Lian 12 Soft Boy Doll with Brown Hair Blue Eyes and Embroidered Face Machine Washable 306528
...
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Embroidered face
Removable doll clothing with Velcro fastener
Age
Age Range:18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre
Weight:170 g
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
HABA Doll Lian 30 cm (306528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HABA

HABA Fabric doll Bruno 30 cm
£26.48
HABA Fabric doll Bruno 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
HABA Duck
£38.06
HABA DuckCompare 1 Prices
HABA Standing figure Kasper (5849)
£18.07
HABA Standing figure Kasper (5849)Compare 2 Prices
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll Lilli
£18.95
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll LilliCompare 2 Prices
HABA Doll Coco (303666)
£34.22
HABA Doll Coco (303666)Compare 2 Prices
HABA Pferd Joey (305464)
£24.95
HABA Pferd Joey (305464)Compare 1 Prices
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run Columns
£25.95
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run ColumnsCompare 1 Prices
HABA Doll Cari (304576)
£32.95
HABA Doll Cari (304576)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HABA Doll Lian 30 cm (306528)
Natures Warehouse LTD
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel