Bayer Design Charlene Super Model Blonde (90088AA)

Manufacturer: Bayer Design
Bayer Design Charlene Super Model Blonde (90088AA)
from £28.492 offersManufacturer: Bayer DesignPrice History
• Make-up head
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes make-up and hairstyle suggestions
• Set consisting of: head, make-up, hair clips, curlers, brush and comb, stickers
• Dimensions: H27 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Charlene Super Model Doll Styling Head with Makeup and Hair Accessories 90088AA
Bayer Charlene Super Model Doll Styling Head with Makeup and Hair Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Charlene Styling Head Playme Genuine Quality Best Top
Charlene Styling Head Playme Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes make-up and hairstyle suggestions
Set consisting of: head, make-up, hair clips, curlers, brush and comb, stickers
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H27 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Charlene Super Model Blonde (90088AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Käthe Kruse Sophie Jessica
£31.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Charlene Super Model Blonde (90088AA)
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel