Bayer Design Doll Pram City Neo

Price History
• Doll Strollers
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• For dolls up to 60 cm
• Adjustable handle height: 48 to 78 cm
• Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Doll Pram City Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
City Neo Doll Stroller Top Quality Genuine
City Neo Doll Stroller Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
City Neo Doll Stroller-2 Top Quality Genuine
City Neo Doll Stroller-2 Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18169AA Doll's Pram City Neo with Changing Bag and underneath shopping basket, convertable to a pushchair, Blue/Pink 4003336181692
Doll stroller City Neo with extra bag suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inch Doll carriage pram with height-adjustable handle (23,2 - 31,1 inch) Dolls stroller with swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Dolls pram convertible to a dolls pushchair Perfect doll accessory for role play with the baby doll, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18125AA Dolls Pram City Neo with bag and underneath shopping basket, convertible to a pushchair, modern design, grey rose pink
Doll stroller City Neo with extra bag suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inch Doll carriage pram with height-adjustable handle (23,2 - 31,1 inch) Dolls stroller with swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Dolls pram convertible to a dolls pushchair Perfect doll accessory for role play with the baby doll, Manufacturer: Bayer-Design
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For dolls up to 60 cm
Adjustable handle height: 48 to 78 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Doll Pram City Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden doll stroller
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
£72.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Fienchen Doll Loft Bed (98331)
£54.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knorrtoys Ruby
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Doll Pram Swan (12283)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knorrtoys Liba
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Mademoiselle Dollhouse
£76.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Combination Doll Stroller Mega
£78.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bayer Design Doll Pram City Neo
planszowki
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel