Mattel Monster High Haunted High School (HLP88)
- Dollhouse
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- Contents: 1 dollhouse, 1 dining table set, 1 cafeteria counter, 2 desk chairs, 1 podium, 1 gate, and over 30 accessories
- Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Haunted High School (HLP88)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Monster High Doll House, Haunted High School Playset with 7 Play Areas and 35+ Storytelling Pieces including Furniture and Accessories B0CBNNL9NB
Monsters and mystery await at the Haunted High School playset This screamium doll house features 360-degree play, multiple surprises, and 35+ storytelling pieces for bone-chilling adventures Discover the chilling charms of Monster High via 7+ play areas including a creepateria, classroom, bathroom, and bedroom that sleeps up to 3 dolls Surprises await Swivel the staircase to reveal the hidden potion room, then find the 2 secret passageways for secret slide and trapdoor transformations One of the secret passageways features a slide Place a doll in the tower and twist the knob to send them sliding right onto a bunkbed in the dorm room Late for biteology 101? Push the alarm clock next to the bed to drop a doll into class 1 floor below, trapdoor style After class, flip the chandelier and podium to turn the entry into a disco party Accessories like desk chairs, creepateria dining furniture, and fangtastic food and drink pieces will inspire all sorts of spooktacular stories What's a Haunted High School without its boo-loved ghouls? Shop the Monster High collection for scary-cool dolls that will bring the playset to life Each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Mattel

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Haunted High School Playset B0CBNNL9NB
Monsters and mystery await at the Haunted High School playset This screamium doll house features 360-degree play, multiple surprises, and 35+ storytelling pieces for bone-chilling adventures Discover the chilling charms of Monster High via 7+ play areas including a creepateria, classroom, bathroom, and bedroom that sleeps up to 3 dolls Surprises await Swivel the staircase to reveal the hidden potion room, then find the 2 secret passageways for secret slide and trapdoor transformations One of the secret passageways features a slide Place a doll in the tower and twist the knob to send them sliding right onto a bunkbed in the dorm room Late for biteology 101? Push the alarm clock next to the bed to drop a doll into class 1 floor below, trapdoor style After class, flip the chandelier and podium to turn the entry into a disco party Accessories like desk chairs, creepateria dining furniture, and fangtastic food and drink pieces will inspire all sorts of spooktacular stories What's a Haunted High School without its boo-loved ghouls? Shop the Monster High collection for scary-cool dolls that will bring the playset to life Each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Mattel

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Doll House Haunted High School Playset with 7 Play Areas and 35+ Storytelling Pieces Including Furniture and Accessories HLP88
...

£194.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Doll House, Haunted High School Playset with 7 Play Areas and 35+ Storytelling Pieces including Furniture and Accessories
Monsters and mystery await at the Haunted High School playset This screamium doll house features 360-degree play, multiple surprises, and 35+ storytelling pieces for bone-chilling adventures Discover the chilling charms of Monster High via 7+ play areas including a creepateria, classroom, bathroom, and bedroom that sleeps up to 3 dolls Surprises await Swivel the staircase to reveal the hidden potion room, then find the 2 secret passageways for secret slide and trapdoor transformations One of the secret passageways features a slide Place a doll in the tower and twist the knob to send them sliding right onto a bunkbed in the dorm room Late for biteology 101? Push the alarm clock next to the bed to drop a doll into class 1 floor below, trapdoor style After class, flip the chandelier and podium to turn the entry into a disco party Accessories like desk chairs, creepateria dining furniture, and fangtastic food and drink pieces will inspire all sorts of spooktacular stories What's a Haunted High School without its boo-loved ghouls? Shop the Monster High collection for scary-cool dolls that will bring the playset to life Each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Mattel

£209.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Doll House, Haunted High School Playset with 7 Play Areas and 35+ Storytelling Pieces including Furniture and Accessories HLP88
Features Monsters and mystery await at the Haunted High School playset This screamium doll house features 360-degree play, multiple surprises, and...

£296.46
Shipping: Free
Mattel MONSTER HIGH HIGH SCHOOL PLAYSET ?
MONSTER HIGH HIGH SCHOOL PLAYSET, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£309.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: 1 dollhouse, 1 dining table set, 1 cafeteria counter, 2 desk chairs, 1 podium, 1 gate, and over 30 accessories |
| Age Range: | 4 Year(s) |
|---|
| Plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Haunted High School (HLP88)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products