Mattel Barbie Dreamhouse Playset (HMX10)

Price History
• Dollhouse
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes over 75 accessories
• With 3 levels and 10 play areas
• With sound effects
• Requires 3 x AA (LR6) batteries
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Dreamhouse Playset (HMX10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Dreamhouse, 3-Storey House with 10 Play Areas Including Pool, Slide, Elevator, 75 Doll Accessories, Toy Puppy, Adult Assembly Required, Toys for Ages 3 and Up, One Toy House, HMX10 B0BLJTJ38M
Welcome to the Barbie Dreamhouse, where 360-degree play inspires endless fun! This updated version of the iconic doll house features an open design, premium features and 75+ storytelling pieces. Barbie can host the pool party of her dreams with her home's spectacular three-story spiral slide. Watch as Barbie doll and her friends swirl down the slide into the pool! Dolls not included. This doll house doubles as a veritable pet palace, and even includes a puppy figure! Furry friends will have a blast with the pet elevator, pet slide and pool, pet bed, doggie door and pet house. Right from the start, kids can spend hours exploring ten different play areas: a kitchen, living room, dining room, bedroom, bathroom, closet, bonus room, balcony, pool and the biggest slide yet. The pool party can turn into a slumber party with space to sleep four dolls! The living room console transforms into the ultimate sleepover spot with a starry backdrop and an extra bed for two. Dreamy features include integrated lights and sounds in the kitchen and bathroom, fun furniture -- including an extra pull-out bed in the bedroom -- and a top-floor balcony with a palm tree. Bring detail to playtime with 75+ storytelling pieces, a working elevator that is wheelchair-accessible, an adorable swing, fabulous closet and more. When kids ages 3 years old and up “step inside” the Barbie Dreamhouse playset, they’ll never run out of stories to tell!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£189.69
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dreamhouse Pool Party Doll House and Playset with 75+ Pieces HMX10
Barbie Dreamhouse Pool Party Doll House and Playset with 75+ Pieces, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Houses & Furniture
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dreamhouse, 3-Storey Barbie House with 10 Play Areas Including Pool, Slide, Elevator, 75 Doll Accessories, Toy Puppy
Brand: Barbie Color: Multilingual Features: ...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes over 75 accessories
With 3 levels and 10 play areas
With sound effects
Requires 3 x AA (LR6) batteries
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Dreamhouse Playset (HMX10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Dreamhouse Playset (HMX10)
prodImage
£189.69
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel