Mattel Barbie Super Adventure Camper Vehicle (HCD46)

Price History
• Camper
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
• Incl. pool with slide, 7 play areas, 2 dog figures, and over 60 accessories
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Super Adventure Camper Vehicle (HCD46)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Dream Camper, Pink Camper with 7 Play Areas, 60 Toy 80 cm - New HCD46
Barbie Dream Camper, Pink Camper with 7 Play Areas, 60 Toy 80 cm - New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dream Camper Featuring Seven Play Areas HCD46
Get the ultimate camping trip underway with the Barbie Dream Camper! Featuring seven play areas, an epic slide and tons of storytelling accessories,
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Dream Camper, Pink Camper with 7 Play Areas, 60 Toy Accessories, 2 Puppie HCD46
Barbie Dream Camper, Pink Camper with 7 Play Areas, 60 Toy Accessories, 2 Puppie, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£68.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. pool with slide, 7 play areas, 2 dog figures, and over 60 accessories
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Super Adventure Camper Vehicle (HCD46)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Super Adventure Camper Vehicle (HCD46)
stockexit
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
arks4u
prodImage
£68.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel