Mattel Barbie Malibu House (FXG57)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Malibu House (FXG57)
from £62.99to £93.997 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Dollhouse
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 10 Year(s)
• 6 rooms (kitchen, dining room, bedroom, bathroom, terrace as well as transformation functions
• 2 floors
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Malibu House (FXG57)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Malibu House 2-Story, 6-Room Dollhouse with Transformation Features, Plus 25+ Pieces Including Furniture, Patio Fence and Accessories, for Kids 3 Years Old and Up, FXG57 ZF-4O5M-3R2Q
Imaginations can move right in to the Barbie Malibu House -- the dollhouse opens to create a play space more than 2 feet wide! The 2 stories feature 6 rooms -- a kitchen, dining room, living room, bedroom, bathroom and outdoor patio -- plus transformation features make some rooms 2-in-1! Flip the wall in the living room to create an entertainment room, swing open the bathroom vanity to reveal the shower and flip down the bedroom ceiling to transform it into a bunk bed to make room for 4 sisters to sleep! More than 25 accessories can be arranged and rearranged to explore design or tell a story -- some pieces have a handle a doll can hold and/or plug-and-play design to let kids immerse themselves in role-play and storytelling. Furniture includes a sofa, coffee table, dining table and 4 chairs; accessories include place settings, food, bathroom items, a sleeping bag and game board. With a big footprint and lots of pieces, this Barbie dollhouse makes a great gift for kids ages 3 years and older., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Malibu House Playset FXG57
Imaginations can move right in to the Barbie Malibu House -- the dollhouse opens to create a play space more than 2 feet wide! The 2 stories feature...
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Barbie Malibu House 2-Story, 6-Room Dollhouse with Transformation Features, Plus 25+ Pieces Including Furniture, Patio Fence and Accessories, for Kids 3 Years Old and Up, FXG57 CM-MBTJ-9CYZ
Imaginations can move right in to the Barbie Malibu House -- the dollhouse opens to create a play space more than 2 feet wide! The 2 stories feature 6 rooms -- a kitchen, dining room, living room, bedroom, bathroom and outdoor patio -- plus transformation features make some rooms 2-in-1! Flip the wall in the living room to create an entertainment room, swing open the bathroom vanity to reveal the shower and flip down the bedroom ceiling to transform it into a bunk bed to make room for 4 sisters to sleep! More than 25 accessories can be arranged and rearranged to explore design or tell a story -- some pieces have a handle a doll can hold and/or plug-and-play design to let kids immerse themselves in role-play and storytelling. Furniture includes a sofa, coffee table, dining table and 4 chairs; accessories include place settings, food, bathroom items, a sleeping bag and game board. With a big footprint and lots of pieces, this Barbie dollhouse makes a great gift for kids ages 3 years and older., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£85.18
Shipping: Free
Barbie Malibu House Playset FXG57
Barbie Malibu House Playset, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Houses & Furniture
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Malibu House Playset With 25 Themed Accessories
Thrill your little one when you surprise them with this incredible Barbie Malibu House Playset With 25 Themed Accessories - available now for a...
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Creative 2-Story Malibu Dollhouse with Furniture for Endless Storytelling
Creative 2-Story Malibu Dollhouse with Furniture for Endless Storytelling, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's Houses & Room Boxes
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Malibu House 2-Story, 6-Room Dollhouse with Transformation Features, Plus 25+ Pieces Including Furniture, Patio Fence and Accessories, for Kids 3 Years Old and Up, FXG57 05-OU6W-FV1Q
Imaginations can move right in to the Barbie Malibu House -- the dollhouse opens to create a play space more than 2 feet wide! The 2 stories feature 6 rooms -- a kitchen, dining room, living room, bedroom, bathroom and outdoor patio -- plus transformation features make some rooms 2-in-1! Flip the wall in the living room to create an entertainment room, swing open the bathroom vanity to reveal the shower and flip down the bedroom ceiling to transform it into a bunk bed to make room for 4 sisters to sleep! More than 25 accessories can be arranged and rearranged to explore design or tell a story -- some pieces have a handle a doll can hold and/or plug-and-play design to let kids immerse themselves in role-play and storytelling. Furniture includes a sofa, coffee table, dining table and 4 chairs; accessories include place settings, food, bathroom items, a sleeping bag and game board. With a big footprint and lots of pieces, this Barbie dollhouse makes a great gift for kids ages 3 years and older., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£86.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
6 rooms (kitchen, dining room, bedroom, bathroom, terrace as well as transformation functions
2 floors
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Malibu House (FXG57)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Malibu House (FXG57)
Hometown Shop
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.95
Sedol Creations
prodImage
£85.18
Shipping: Free
howleys
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel