Mattel Barbie Boot with Doll (GRG30)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Boot with Doll (GRG30)
from £24.99to £37.315 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie doll
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
• Contents: 1 Barbie doll, 1 boat, 1 puppy figure, 1 life jacket, and 2 drink accessories
• Not suitable for children under 3 years of age
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Boot with Doll (GRG30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Doll & Boat Playset with Pet Puppy New (Box Damaged) GRG30
Barbie Doll & Boat Playset with Pet Puppy New (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Doll and Boat Playset with Pet Puppy, Life Vest and Accessories, Fits 3 Dolls & Floats in Water, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, GRG30 220625-16-8
Inspire travel adventures with Barbie doll, her pet puppy and a boat that floats in water. With a colorful design and room for 3 dolls, this Barbie speedboat sparks endless sea-inspired stories (other dolls sold separately). Slip the hot-pink life vest over Barbie doll's colorful swimsuit, then hit the water. Park the boat to lounge with cupholders and plug-and-play beverage accessories. Barbie doll's adorable pet puppy is along for the ride -- there's a special seat on the bow. Perfect for bath time and water play, this Barbie doll and boat playset makes a great gift for 3 to 7 year olds., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Barbie Doll & Toy Boat Playset with Pet Puppy, Life Vest & Beverage Accessories. GRG30
Barbie Doll & Toy Boat Playset with Pet Puppy, Life Vest & Beverage Accessories., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Vehicles
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Doll and Boat Playset with Pet Puppy, Life Vest and Accessories, Fits 3 Dolls & Floats in Water, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, GRG30 220625-16-8
Inspire travel adventures with Barbie doll, her pet puppy and a boat that floats in water. With a colorful design and room for 3 dolls, this Barbie speedboat sparks endless sea-inspired stories (other dolls sold separately). Slip the hot-pink life vest over Barbie doll's colorful swimsuit, then hit the water. Park the boat to lounge with cupholders and plug-and-play beverage accessories. Barbie doll's adorable pet puppy is along for the ride -- there's a special seat on the bow. Perfect for bath time and water play, this Barbie doll and boat playset makes a great gift for 3 to 7 year olds., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Doll & Toy Boat Playset with Pet Puppy, Life Vest & Beverage Accessories. GRG30
Barbie Doll & Toy Boat Playset with Pet Puppy, Life Vest & Beverage Accessories., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Vehicles
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 1 Barbie doll, 1 boat, 1 puppy figure, 1 life jacket, and 2 drink accessories
Not suitable for children under 3 years of age
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Boot with Doll (GRG30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Boot with Doll (GRG30)
maqiotoys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
VXL UK
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel